Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Ivonne Cortez-Ameen
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Cameryn Quenga Studio 33 Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Leonardo LeDuc
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Izaiah Hernandez Cicero Costha USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Afgelopen
Alan Miramontes
10th Planet South Bay
Edgar V Carlson Gracie Escondido Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Afgelopen
Byunghoon Lee
Baret Submissions
Gewonnen via Punten
Damian Toscano IB MMA MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Joseph Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Malakai Munoz P5 Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Kaleia Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Kayra Mendoza Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Khati
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Josiah Tackett Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male /White & Grey / 120.1 Lbs & Above 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-32
Afgelopen
Julian Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Luis Martinez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Betancourt Victory MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Hugo Morales
Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Oscar Uriarte SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-28
Afgelopen
Zaya Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Dominic White Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Afgelopen
Dylan Pilz
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Sean Meredith 10th Planet - Oceanside Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Arantza Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Abrianna Hinzo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Afgelopen
Gabriella Garcia
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Carli Oberhaus Gracie Barra Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Trinidad A Garcia
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Romas DeNault Winner-Behring San Diego Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Tess Bradshaw
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Natalie Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Afgelopen
Kevin Shue
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Anthony Scigliano 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Oscar Uriarte
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Josiah Tackett Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Mark Castille
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Jason Kawaihalau CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Kora Devey
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elias Baron Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Afgelopen
Karl King
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Bobby Nguyen Baret Submissions
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Knickson Gomez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Colton Stanley Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Lisette Garcia
One Legacy Training Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Olivia Lee Primal Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Romas DeNault
Winner-Behring San Diego
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Noah Morales GFT San Diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Afgelopen
Aaron Harwood
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Randle Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Shane Elg Decoded BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Natalia Zamudio
Switch Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jackelyn Morales Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Aileen Short
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Mary Sturn Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-36
Afgelopen
Bellasue Bragg
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Beau Gartner Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Afgelopen
Joseph Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxon Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Mia Chavez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexia Rodriguez Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Afgelopen
Cayden Downey
10th Planet San Diego
Dylan Pilz Alpine Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02