Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Talon Dobesh
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Dax Osornio Carlson Gracie Temecula Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Malakai Munoz
P5 Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Julius Khati SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Julian Hurtado
OG Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Saul Portilla One Legacy Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Afgelopen
Edgar V
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Anthony Scigliano 10th Planet - Oceanside Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Sergio Santillan
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Angel Guzman Aftermath BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Blake White
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Samuel Ordaz GFTeam San diego Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Valentino Gonzalez
Checkmat Murrieta
Matias Asako Matusov ATOS HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Afgelopen
Cayden Downey
10th Planet San Diego
Isaiah Randle Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Jack Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Gavin Major
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Josiah Tackett Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / 120.1 Lbs & Above 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Henry Holster III
Art Over Fame
Diego Rodrigues GFTeam San diego Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Jociah Monteleone
BRASA/99
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Uziel Diaz Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Naomi Baez Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Afgelopen
Julian Cruz
10th Planet - Murrieta
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaleb Crowell Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Eduardo Ortiz
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Luis Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Joshua Molano
North Park Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julius Khati SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Afgelopen
Jared Degan
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Kevin Shue SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Isaiah Lambert
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Elias Guerrero Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
6-26
Afgelopen
Aranza Soto
A-Force Tijuana
Cameryn Quenga Studio 33 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Zaya Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominic White Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 190.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
Bryan Warren
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Austin Huntsman COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Noah Morales
GFT San Diego
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Hugo Morales Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Sergio Santillan
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Steingraber 10th Planet - Oceanside Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Jociah Monteleone
BRASA/99
Uziel Diaz Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Anthony Scigliano
10th Planet - Oceanside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Alan Miramontes 10th Planet South Bay
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Dax Osornio
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Matias Asako Matusov ATOS HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Mark Castille
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Jason Kawaihalau CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
Vance Devey
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Zane Cisneros Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Kaleia Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Kora Devey COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 190.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Bryan Warren
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Austin Huntsman COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
Naomi Baez
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Kimberly Clarke Fight Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Joseph Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Valentino Salazar-Heredia Kainga Jiu Jitsu