Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Dominic McSparron
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tristan Stewart Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Ariana Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Joshua Molano
North Park Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zane Cisneros Burke Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160+ Lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Afgelopen
Sydnee Barrins
Victory MMA
Caitlin Munoz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Isaiah Lambert
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Valentino Gonzalez Checkmat Murrieta Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Afgelopen
Tyler Penh
Aftermath BJJ
Xavier Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 160.1- 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Presley Bernal
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Benya Salmasi Dojo Americana Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Malakai Munoz
P5 Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vance Devey COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1 - 100 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Jeancarlos Mendez
Art Over Fame
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ponce Tehuitzin GFTeam San diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Jayden Verduzco
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Andreas McSparron Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Christopher McMinn
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Oliver Miranda Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / 120.1 Lbs & Above 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Henry Holster III
Art Over Fame
Diego Rodrigues GFTeam San diego Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 135.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Noah Guro
Rise Above Jiu Jitsu
Eddie Esquer Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Jose Rodriguez
Valiant Academy
Justin Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Afgelopen
Ali Sahrai
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isaac Mwereru 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Alan MATEO
GFTeam San diego
Tristan Stewart Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Joseph Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Knickson Gomez Fight Syndicate MMA
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Afgelopen
Jasiah Salamanca
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Kelsie Chater 10th Planet - Burbank
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 160.1- 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Afgelopen
Benya Salmasi
Dojo Americana
Riley Skolmowski Valiant Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Alec Berrios
The Stronghold
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Porter Gattas Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-16
Afgelopen
Samuel Ordaz
GFTeam San diego
Valentino Salazar-Heredia Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1 - 100 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
Ponce Tehuitzin
GFTeam San diego
Evan Chavez Fight Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 01:57
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Brandon Cook
Victory MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eduardo Ortiz Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Christopher Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominic McSparron Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Caleb Raagas
Aftermath BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Julian Hurtado OG Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
Afgelopen
Louie Sanchez
Dojo Americana
Kevin Shue SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Elias Guerrero
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Matias Asako Matusov ATOS HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Tristan Stewart
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Andreas McSparron Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Afgelopen
Jociah Monteleone
BRASA/99
Uziel Diaz Kainga Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Colton Stanley
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Zane Cisneros Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kimberly Clarke Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Oscar Uriarte
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Elijah Gutierrez Checkmat Murrieta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00