Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Dean Garcia
MMA Gold
Nick Griswold GUERILLA Jiu Jitsu San Jose Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Damian Rojas
Strike Hold
Levi Trickett Strikehold mma Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Silas Walker
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Trey Estrabon Legacy Muay Thai & Fitness
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Jasmine Fong
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
River Bell Alexander Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
Anthony Luna
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jeremiah Jones Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
Darrin Tracy
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Christopher Harrigill Strike Hold Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Zayden Balderama
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Maxxamillion Wooten Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Xavier Bermudez
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:12
Chaeden Luebberke Renzo Gracie Reno
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Jocelyn Shaffer
Alexander Training
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vincent Kalawa SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Layla Lee
10th Planet Sacramento
Miranda Vidauri 10th Planet Sacramento Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Hu
SOTG Lifestyle Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Nicolas Callahan Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Kyle Oneal
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Urijah Miller Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Selena-Rella Miller
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Samantha Sandoval-Reyes Giudici Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Twyla McGuire
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Seraphina Jimenez Way of the Warrior Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Maxxamillion Wooten
Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts
Izzy Henderson Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Silas Walker
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Matteo Paraschiv Satori no Michi dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
River Bell
Alexander Training
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amelia Hwang Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
Sevastian Cebotari
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Carlos Leal
Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Peters Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Levi Trickett
Strikehold mma
Keehan Mulholland Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Kyle Oneal
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Himmi Bhardwaj Way of the Warrior Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Lucas Petrosian
Satori no Michi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Adrian Lakutin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Selena-Rella Miller
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Samantha Sandoval-Reyes Giudici Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Miranda Vidauri
10th Planet Sacramento
Nyåni Flores Legacy Muay Thai & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Seraphina Jimenez
Way of the Warrior Martial Arts
Gabriela Perez Atos JiuJitsu Reno Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Sevastian Cebotari
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Robbie Brillon
Team Alpha BJJ Vacaville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Richard Nava Corning Jiu-jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rylan Gomez APEX BJJ Vacaville
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Afgelopen
Anthony Luna
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jeremiah Jones Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Alyhus Hooper
Carlson Cracie Amsterdam/ Sports Academy Schreiber
Oleksandr Kovalchuk Team Alpha BJJ EG Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Christopher Harrigill
Strike Hold
Damian Rojas Strike Hold Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
Jocelyn Shaffer
Alexander Training
Matteo Paraschiv Satori no Michi dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23