Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-50
Afgelopen
Darien Timbrook
UFC Gym Placerville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Francis Sinlao
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Parker Noonkester
10th Planet Sacramento
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:42
Jonathan Peters Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Anthony Ochoa
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Ryder Degmetich Nexus Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Afgelopen
Navarro Rosa-Garcia
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ruben Saenz Fevas Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-40
Afgelopen
Todd Reifsnyder
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Jonathan Carr Ares BJJ Stockton Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:05
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Leili Agaeva
Satori no Michi dojo
Sabrina Bongcaron Grappling Arts of Stockton Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-51
Afgelopen
Billy James
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Ehren Grubel 10th Planet Sacramento
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Afgelopen
Kyle Armstrong
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Gabrielius Anglickas Nexus American Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Anthony Luna
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jeremiah Jones Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Male / Mixed Belt / 150.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Afgelopen
Skyler Jefferson
TAP EM OUT JUJITSU
Liam Keane Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Gewonnen via Punten
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Afgelopen
Mark Shaffer
Alexander Training
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Keehan Mulholland Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-46
Afgelopen
Hlib Porytskyi
Satori no Michi dojo
Timothy Becker Mad Company MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Afgelopen
Freddie Tamura
Kovars Satori Academy Of Martial Arts
Tyler Holman Renzo Gracie Reno Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi Advanced Absolute
(Day 1)
7-41
Afgelopen
Jamie Carnall
Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brady Wicklund NorCal Fighting Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Afgelopen
Kyle Armstrong
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Gabrielius Anglickas Nexus American Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Afgelopen
Nicolas Callahan
Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ethan Peters Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Quinn Gonzales
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Makayla Nagayo Kola Ajose BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Afgelopen
Navarro Rosa-Garcia
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Ruben Saenz Fevas Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-52
Afgelopen
Connor Hopwood
Omni Movement
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Darien Timbrook UFC Gym Placerville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-42
Afgelopen
Todd Reifsnyder
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Jonathan Carr Ares BJJ Stockton Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:38
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Male / Mixed Belt / 150.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Afgelopen
Logan Reifsnyder
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Liam Keane Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Zachary Stanhope
Nexus American Jiu Jitsu
Noah Hamilton APEX BJJ Vacaville Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Anthony Ochoa
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Ruben Dagstanyan UFC Gym Placerville Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Afgelopen
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Michael Gall
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 170.1- 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Franco Taylor
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Jude Morgan Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Afgelopen
Cc Vega
Charles Gracie Academy-Ripon
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rebekah Lundin Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 140 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-53
Afgelopen
Christian Delatorre
Ares BJJ Stockton
Francis Sinlao Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Afgelopen
Nelson Pascual
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ethan Peters Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 170.1- 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Franco Taylor
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Jude Morgan
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Afgelopen
Andrew Hary
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Cameron Berry Ares BJJ Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Ayden Murray
Kaizen Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Misha Dagstanyan UFC Gym Placerville Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Jesus Gonzalez
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tyler Holman Renzo Gracie Reno Gewonnen via Punten - 02:45