Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Dean Garcia
MMA Gold
Nick Griswold GUERILLA Jiu Jitsu San Jose Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Damian Rojas
Strike Hold
Levi Trickett Strikehold mma Won by Submission - 00:56
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Окончено
Silas Walker
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Won by points - 03:00
Trey Estrabon Legacy Muay Thai & Fitness
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
Jasmine Fong
Won by points - 03:00
River Bell Alexander Training
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Окончено
Anthony Luna
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jeremiah Jones Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Darrin Tracy
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Christopher Harrigill Strike Hold Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Zayden Balderama
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Maxxamillion Wooten Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Xavier Bermudez
Won by Decision - 02:12
Chaeden Luebberke Renzo Gracie Reno
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Окончено
Jocelyn Shaffer
Alexander Training
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Kalawa SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Layla Lee
10th Planet Sacramento
Miranda Vidauri 10th Planet Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Окончено
Jeffrey Hu
SOTG Lifestyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Callahan Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Kyle Oneal
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Urijah Miller Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Selena-Rella Miller
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Samantha Sandoval-Reyes Giudici Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Twyla McGuire
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by points - 03:00
Seraphina Jimenez Way of the Warrior Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Maxxamillion Wooten
Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts
Izzy Henderson Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Окончено
Silas Walker
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Matteo Paraschiv Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
River Bell
Alexander Training
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Hwang Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Sevastian Cebotari
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Carlos Leal
Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Peters Jamie Jara Extreme Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Levi Trickett
Strikehold mma
Keehan Mulholland Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 95.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Kyle Oneal
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Himmi Bhardwaj Way of the Warrior Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Lucas Petrosian
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 01:06
Adrian Lakutin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Selena-Rella Miller
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Samantha Sandoval-Reyes Giudici Academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Miranda Vidauri
10th Planet Sacramento
Nyåni Flores Legacy Muay Thai & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Seraphina Jimenez
Way of the Warrior Martial Arts
Gabriela Perez Atos JiuJitsu Reno Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Sevastian Cebotari
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Robbie Brillon
Team Alpha BJJ Vacaville
Won by points - 03:00
Richard Nava Corning Jiu-jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Rylan Gomez APEX BJJ Vacaville
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Окончено
Anthony Luna
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jeremiah Jones Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Alyhus Hooper
Carlson Cracie Amsterdam/ Sports Academy Schreiber
Oleksandr Kovalchuk Team Alpha BJJ EG Won by Submission - 01:39
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Окончено
Christopher Harrigill
Strike Hold
Damian Rojas Strike Hold Won by Submission - 02:31
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Jocelyn Shaffer
Alexander Training
Matteo Paraschiv Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:23