Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Kaylim Pena
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Mikey Gans 4oz Fight Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
완료됨
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Duckett Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Lorenzo Contreras
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by points - 03:00
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:50
Tyler Trower Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
완료됨
Mauro Gonzalez
P33K South Bay YMCA
Izabella Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:13
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Victor Flores
Victory MMA
Yan Bautista North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista Won by Submission - 02:06
Teen Competitors/ 13-15 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
완료됨
Symone Atienza
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Yesenia DeGuire Alliance Eastlake Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Teen Competitors/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White -Grey/ 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Cameron Cook
P33K South Bay YMCA
Jacob Besneatte Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 02:10
Teen Competitors/ 13-15 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
완료됨
EMILY LEYVA
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:51
Yesenia DeGuire Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Jeancarlo Sanchez
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:33
Robert Krinski Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
완료됨
Olivia Davis
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Decision
Amber SPENCER Primal Training Center
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
완료됨
Gavin Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Francisco Saroldi-Gonzalez Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Anthony Bagiryan
Alliance San Diego
Won by points - 00:20
Keni Deskovick Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
완료됨
Cash Switzer
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by points - 02:49
Madi Deskovick Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Lorenzo Contreras
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by points - 03:00
Kayden Calaustro Steel City MMA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
완료됨
Dylan Trower
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Toups Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Termaine Givens
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 02:07
Emily Sinz Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Jeancarlo Sanchez GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:07
Teen Competitors/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White -Grey/ 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Cameron Cook
P33K South Bay YMCA
Jacob Besneatte Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
완료됨
Ramon Castro
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Justin Bernardo Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Won by points - 03:00
Kayden Calaustro Steel City MMA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
완료됨
Jason Sutton
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Karmyn Lopez GLOBAL FIGHT Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Lorenzo Contreras
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Decision
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
완료됨
Kaylim Pena
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:23
Robert Krinski Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
완료됨
Gavin Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:23
Alyssa Taylor Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Male / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-35
완료됨
Gus Schmidt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:58
Colin Lepiscopo Fabio Santos BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
완료됨
Justin Bernardo
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 01:31
Peyton Bohn Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
완료됨
ALEXANDER KING
Alliance Eastlake
Glenn Nafarrete The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Male / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Joseph Pando
Won by Submission - 04:19
Michael Pitts Decoded BJJ
Teen Competitors/ 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 185.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Mathew Hook
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Christopher Estrada Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
완료됨
Termaine Givens
Riverside Submission
Javier Sanchez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Teen Competitors/ 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 185.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Christopher Estrada
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Michael Flagg Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)