Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Ava Ryan
Decoded BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Sofia Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Easton Lyon
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Smith UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 00:20
Troy Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Youth Competitors/ 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Easton Lyon
Honu Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Smith UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:49
Brodie MacLean Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Jaidyn Cook
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Makaila Johnson P33K South Bay YMCA Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Ethan Macias
Decoded BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Brennen Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Zoya Shan
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Xzavier Jaques Riverside Submission
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Austin Ibay
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Moses Roy
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Miller Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Knox Southammavong
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 01:58
Anthony Castro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Jordyn Fuller
Alliance Eastlake
David Taylor Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:13
Davina Williams Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Brodie MacLean
Decoded BJJ
Austin Ibay Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Ethan Macias
Decoded BJJ
Isaac Begay Apex BJJ Bonita Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Mila Lopez
GLOBAL FIGHT
Andrew Palin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Axel Klose
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Barragan Apex BJJ Bonita
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 02:00
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Cadance Pippin
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Troy Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Kaius Maradik
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Fenix Page Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Safwan Robinson
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Nolan Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Ean Sinz
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 02:16
Michael Castro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Jayden Murillo
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:19
Penelope Edelstein Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Ava Ryan
Decoded BJJ
Josiah Perkins P33K South Bay YMCA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Austin Ibay
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Davina Williams Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Andrew Palin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Roman Aziz Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Joaquin Perez
Decoded BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Pricilla Ruelas Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Jaidyn Cook
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Safwan Robinson Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Luke Wyborney
Victory MMA
Wills Drea Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / Yellow / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Everest Stafford Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Alina Santibanez
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Lucia Ruiz Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 02:37
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Brody Chavez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Jordyn Fuller Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00