Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Knox Southammavong
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 00:11
Josiah Perkins P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Roman Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 00:11
Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Daniela Ramirez
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Michael Castro Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Cain Clark
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Monroe Ortiz Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:38
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Xavier Ramirez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Grady Switzer Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Makaila Johnson
P33K South Bay YMCA
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Distler Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission
Troy Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / Yellow / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:27
Everest Stafford Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Joaquin Perez
Decoded BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin McIntyre Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Mila Lopez
GLOBAL FIGHT
Won by points - 02:29
Penelope Edelstein Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Alessandra Hernandez
P33K South Bay YMCA
Tasia Mejia Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Wills Drea
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Ethan Warchol Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by Submission
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Olivia Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Sean Perkins P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors / 8-10 Years old / White / 103.1 - 112 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Amiotonu Fox
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 00:15
Luke Felix Steel MMA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Luke Wyborney
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Grady Switzer Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Noah Soria
The Stronghold
Won by points
Frankie Mejia Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Jordyn Fuller
Alliance Eastlake
Cosette Duckett Decoded BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth Competitors / 8-10 Years old / White / 103.1 - 112 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Amiotonu Fox
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:22
Luke Felix Steel MMA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Yuudai Rodriguez
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Xzavier Jaques Riverside Submission Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Monroe Ortiz
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Hunter McManama Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 02:23
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Ethan Warchol
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission
Xavier Ramirez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Mila Lopez
GLOBAL FIGHT
Andrew Palin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Kaius Maradik
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Alessandra Hernandez P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors/ 7-8 Years old / Yellow / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL
Alliance Eastlake
Everest Stafford Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
완료됨
Raul Montoya 3rd
Ashlynn Montes Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Pricilla Ruelas
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Kevin McIntyre Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Noah Soria
The Stronghold
Won by points - 03:00
Abby Quiros Victory MMA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Luke Wyborney
Victory MMA
Wills Drea Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Michael Castro
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:12
Xzavier Jaques Riverside Submission
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
완료됨
Christina Flores
Victory MMA
Kairo Trejo Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Zubair Robinson
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jaylah Hawkins-Alvarez Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
David Taylor Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club