Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
완료됨
Dylan Roberts
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Caelan Serrano Combined Martial Science
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
완료됨
Erin Poturich
Checkmat Murrieta
Alena Castelo 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Alexander Valadez
Checkmat Murrieta
Jacob Romero Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Mitchell Ballard
Gracie Barra Corona
Won by Submission - 00:29
Logan Zimmerman Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Nicolas Perez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Priscilla Valadez North County MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Avienn Garcia
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Richard Garcia COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 94.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
완료됨
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Jedidiah Preston South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Lorenzo Khati
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 02:42
Mitchell Ballard Gracie Barra Corona
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 175.1- 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dylan Roberts
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by Walkover
Caelan Serrano Combined Martial Science
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Averie Hill
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Antonio Islas Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 01:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Edward Chan
10th Planet - Burbank
Won by Submission - 02:20
Michael Horne Hybrid Academy HQ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Daniel Griego
The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Acuna Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
완료됨
Waylon Wright
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Declan Medina ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Vanessa Avalos
Won by Submission - 00:57
Joshua Arguellez Carlson Gracie Menifee
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Justin Cook
10th Planet Fullerton
Michael Salinas Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Danika Suarez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Dharma Jones Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-21
완료됨
Nathan Smeragliuolo
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 03:00
Andrea Paz Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Justin Jimenez
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 00:27
Ikaika Quinata Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Cruz Duardo
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Elijah Varnell Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-25
완료됨
Anthony Barrera
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 02:35
Averie Hill Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Mason Jay Dejoya
Checkmat Murrieta
Nicolas Perez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
완료됨
Isaiah Cisneros
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Medina ATOS HQ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Andrea Frisque
Team Kihon MMA
Erin Poturich Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
완료됨
Israel Webster
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Carlos Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 94.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
완료됨
Mikey Gans
4oz Fight Club
Won by points - 04:00
Jedidiah Preston South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Micheal Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jonah Plentywounds Aloisio Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-7 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Justin Jimenez
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 00:41
Ikaika Quinata Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-115 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-18
완료됨
Brian Santos Jr.
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Aiden Ahumada Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Vanessa Avalos
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
완료됨
Joshua Gomez
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Declan Medina ATOS HQ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-115 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
7-19
완료됨
Lorenzo Major
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission - 00:36
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Ryan Ruiz
Reason Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Bragg 10th Planet - Murrieta