Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
6-1
완료됨
Isaiah Major
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Tellez Guerra Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-1
완료됨
Mikaela Thornbury
Team Kihon MMA
Luke Wilson Seventh son jui jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
완료됨
Zachary Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:27
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Emily Rico
Cage Combat Academy
Daniel Medina ATOS HQ Won by points - 00:38
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Samuel Prohoroff
Team Kihon MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jayden JayRob Finchum 10th Planet Riverside
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
완료됨
Kayden Jaminal
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Daniel Guerra Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 91 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Landon McDonald Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-2
완료됨
Luke Wilson
Seventh son jui jitsu
Eduard Suarez Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
완료됨
Ryan Hillquist
Drysdale/Zenith
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Samuel Prohoroff
Team Kihon MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Jayden JayRob Finchum 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
7-1
완료됨
Nathan Alvarez
Optimus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Evan Tiffie Seventh son jui jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Grace Vasquez
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Ezra Guiles Gracie Humaita Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-3
완료됨
Mikaela Thornbury
Team Kihon MMA
Luke Wilson Seventh son jui jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
7-2
완료됨
Jackson Aviles
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Juan Carlos Lopez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Sachi Baker
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Isaiah Major South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Unknown User
Ronin Jiu Jitsu Whittier
Won by points - 04:00
Monica Cohen 10th Planet Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Adam Innabi
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Romero Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
7-3
완료됨
Unknown User
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Nathan Alvarez Optimus Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Liam Harris
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Roman Singleton South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Cheyenne Akins
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Zimmerman Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Daniel Guerra
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lucas Bissell Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
AJ Soria
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 03:10
Martin Angulo The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 91 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Julian Ahumada
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Barron Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Alora McWain
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Dillon Gray Seventh son jui jitsu Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
7-4
완료됨
Ariana Gomez
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Juan Carlos Lopez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:16
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Ryan Hillquist Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Donovan Haro
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Sonny Luna Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Manuel Vargas
Checkmat Murrieta
Blaze Courtney Cage Combat Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Andres Fajardo
10th Planet - Burbank
Won by Submission - 01:46
Michael Johns Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Nolan McDonald
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Isaiah Cisneros Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-4
완료됨
Eduard Suarez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Luke Wilson Seventh son jui jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Blaze Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Breken Plaxton Checkmat Murrieta