Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
완료됨
Ayoub Innabi
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 06:00
Eddie Campos No Acadamy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow Orange / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
완료됨
Hannah Wagstaff
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 02:12
Este Wade Cage Combat Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
완료됨
Christian Hamilton
Team Kihon MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Regan Cass Fight Lab
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
완료됨
Jess Gonzales
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 05:00
Juice B South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
완료됨
HENRY AVILES
Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Black / Open
(Day 1)
6-78
완료됨
Jared Vanderaa
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 06:49
Ryan Gabey Fabio Santos BJJ academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
완료됨
Jeremy Clein
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Matthew Smith Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
완료됨
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Evianna Pozas Art Over Fame
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
완료됨
Callum Bisping
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Won by points - 06:00
William Stoney South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
완료됨
Elias Zaher
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Vanessa Avalos
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow Orange / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Gabriela Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 04:00
Este Wade Cage Combat Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
완료됨
Antonio Islas
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Barrera Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-64
완료됨
Kanishka “KK” Lokusooriya
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Walkover
Adrian Acosta Adrenaline martial arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
완료됨
Ryan McDonald
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
HAVEN PETITTE Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-87
완료됨
Hector Galvan
Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull
Won by Submission - 01:01
Marco Antonio Arevalo Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-69
완료됨
Haddil Alrhimi
Pacific Martial Arts
Amanda Clevenger Reason Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
완료됨
Nicholas Imkamp
Won by Submission - 05:08
Sam Noyola Hybrid Academy HQ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-88
완료됨
Roy Gillespie
Alliance Training Center East
Won by Submission - 01:15
Michael Johns Checkmat Murrieta
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
완료됨
Brody Bradley
Fight Syndicate MMA
Aiden Ahumada Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
완료됨
Allison Bailey
U.B. MMA
Elias Zaher Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:42
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
완료됨
Cailin Baber
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:00
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-65
완료됨
James Rini
Checkmat Murrieta
Timothy Delmundo Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:20
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
완료됨
Cailin Baber
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
완료됨
Brody Bradley
Fight Syndicate MMA
Aiden Ahumada Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
완료됨
Ryan McDonald
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Alice Lindberg Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-78
완료됨
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:36
Antonio Islas Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
완료됨
Joshua Arguellez
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Vanessa Avalos Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
CHRISTIAN REED
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Walkover
Elric Alonso Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-89
완료됨
Hector Galvan
Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull
Roy Gillespie Alliance Training Center East Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
완료됨
Callum Bisping
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Won by points - 06:00
Victor Llano Villanueva grappling arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
완료됨
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Anthony Barrera Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 120.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Austin Asmussen
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 01:13
Elric Alonso Carlson Gracie Menifee