Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Sophia Martinez Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Ben Cole
Studio 33
Darren Gruta Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 02:11
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Eddie Martinez
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio Correa 10th Planet Murrieta
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 105.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
완료됨
Benjamin Jr Lozano
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Isayah Luna University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
완료됨
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Walkover
Nichola Ray Cusi The Stronghold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Gabriel Ivan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:19
Abigail Morones Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Owen Morning
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Ajax Nixon Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 02:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ayden Gonzalez
BMA Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Darren Gruta Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Hannah Couch
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:36
WESTIN BROCKWAY Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Jorge Flores
Shane Mallory Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Geovanni Toscano
The Stronghold
Alexander Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Won by Submission - 01:28
Sophia Martinez Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
DIEGO ULLOA
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Auri Trejo Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
완료됨
Daniel Lopez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Walkover
Josh Gonzalez Coastal combat
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Gabriel Ivan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 03:00
Austin Linck Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Ryan Peng
Legion AJJ
Won by Submission - 03:17
Antonio Correa 10th Planet Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Maliyah Garcia
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Danika Suarez Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Andrew Macias
Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull
Won by Submission - 01:51
Brody Barcelona Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Arlette Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ysabella Ramos 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Luke Wisniewski
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Mykoda Hummel Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Hannah Couch
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 01:23
WESTIN BROCKWAY Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165 & 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Eddie Martinez
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Walkover
Ryan Peng Legion AJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Ajax Nixon
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Taya Byers Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Abigail Morones
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Austin Linck Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Sebastian Sotelo
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Sergio Santillan Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Gabriel Ivan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Walkover
Austin Linck Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Ricardo Gonzalez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Jardinez North County MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Christopher Balistreri
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Duane Mallory Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Derek KIYAN
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Liam Almaraz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Maliyah Garcia
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Victor Jr Balderas Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 120.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Arlette Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ysabella Ramos 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Alexander Garcia
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)