Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Emilia Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points
Benjamin Schmidt The Stronghold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Tylor Grant
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Laylah Edwards Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Marc Alcaraz
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Nolan Romero Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mina Anbari
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Walkover
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Omar Rodríguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Manuel Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marbella Magana
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Walkover
Nolan Romero Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Jayce Hausman
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Oechel Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Nalani Checa
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Manuel Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Omar Rodríguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nalani Checa Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Michael Gove
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Mallari Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Jimmy Brown Studio 33
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Cain Amial
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jordan Bergen Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Landon Moran
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 02:50
Isaac Paz Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Willow Ward
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Jack Moua Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Cain Amial
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jordan Bergen Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Ekeles Zuniga
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Jack Cantrell Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-1
완료됨
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Cantrell Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Leticia Pacheco
Sahuarita BJJ
Jimmy Brown Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Omidkhan Anbari
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Jayce Hausman Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Beau Cato
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Roman Zakar Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Emmy Cole
Studio 33
Oliver Oechel Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Nicolas Lozano
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Kayvan Hosseini Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Brian Arias
10th Planet Freaks
Michael Mallari Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Dallas Brown
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 02:31
Carlos Zuniga
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Taya Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 00:41
Owen Morning Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Bryan Carranza II
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Axel Klose Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Chloe Stern
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Nichola Ray Cusi The Stronghold Won by points - 01:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Luke Cardona
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Roman Zakar Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Wyatt Martyn
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 00:52
Bohdi Pieratt Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-2
완료됨
Omar "Guazabara" Rodriguez
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Cantrell Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Ezekiel Najera
Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull
DIEGO ULLOA Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Dallas Brown
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Hudson Russler Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00