Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 86 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ashley GALLARDO
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Walkover
Elihah Lee-Fields Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
완료됨
Daniel Reyes
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 05:00
James Settle ALLIANCE MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Manuel Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kobe Kelly The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White- Grey / 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Sophia Martinez
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Aryanna Morales Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 87.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Isabella Garcia
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 01:00
Mina Anbari Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Omar Rodríguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Vargas Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey & Yellow / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
완료됨
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Brigitte Kelly The Stronghold Won by Submission - 01:37
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
완료됨
Darren Gruta
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Couch Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Yellow / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Nalani Checa
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jacob Michael Cusi The Stronghold Won by Submission
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
완료됨
Jacob Malinowski
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Jr Lozano Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Seifer Martz
Austin Asmussen Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
완료됨
Lemando Zapanta
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 02:02
Brian Lopez Legion AJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
완료됨
Gabriel Ivan
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:36
Arthur Cornejo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Braden Schroeder
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Damian Aponte The Stronghold
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey & Yellow / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Brigitte Kelly
The Stronghold
Carmen Velasquez BRASA/99 Won by points - 02:53
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
완료됨
Darren Gruta
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Couch Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
완료됨
Wesley Fulkerson
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Thomas Joniaux The Arena / Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 04:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 87.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Autumn Sly
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Mina Anbari Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Manuel Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kobe Kelly The Stronghold
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
완료됨
Jocelyn Ramos
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 01:27
Brody Barcelona Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 87.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Isabella Garcia
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Walkover
Mina Anbari Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
완료됨
Isayah Luna
University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Rylan Frazier Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Jesse Eigner
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Daniel Last Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Seifer Martz
Austin Asmussen Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 01:05
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
완료됨
Adam Koenig
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:19
Brian Lopez Legion AJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
완료됨
Vida Byers
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 00:26
Duane Mallory Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Manuel Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kobe Kelly The Stronghold Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey & Yellow / 140.1-160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
완료됨
Michael Davydov
Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
Jose Aspericueta Kainga Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
완료됨
Mykoda Hummel
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:03
Shane Mallory Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
완료됨
Alberto Torres
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 02:51
Dylan Shackelford Moore Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey & Yellow / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Lovonne Castillo-Rubio
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Brigitte Kelly The Stronghold Won by Submission - 01:01
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
완료됨
Sonny Boy Barnes
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Arthur Cornejo