Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Adam Barba
Riverside Submission
Won by points - 03:00
Evalee Moseley Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Isabella Castaneda
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Arantza Cosio Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Violet Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 02:47
Aurora Fulbright Sparta Training Academy CDA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female/ Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Natalia Avalos
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Maizie Le Legion AJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Easton Dickey
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
Hennessy Zumwalt Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Noah Diaz
Team Kihon MMA
Edward Palma ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:49
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Presley Bernal
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by Submission - 00:53
Donald Downs Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Willow Wasco Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
William Mumper
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by points - 03:11
Michael Murillo 10th Planet - Murrieta
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Alejandro Ledesma
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Submission - 02:28
Carlos Bernal Team Overtime
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female/ Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Annabelle Downs
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Sophia Rueda EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Finished
Alex Hernandez
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Cruz Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
Alexander Turner
Johnathan Leung Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Tristan Stewart
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Archer Roberts 1802 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Octavio Escott
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Kenneth Babcock An Independent Competitor Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Aranza Soto
A-Force Tijuana
Ana Sanchez Raba ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:05
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Dalilah Fonseca
Checkmat Corona
Won by Submission - 00:09
Juliet Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Nathan Hernandez
Riverside Submission
Thiago Cortez Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:45
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Victoria Bueno
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Garcia Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Remington Young
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Kaylee Rodriguez Checkmat Murrieta Won by points
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Arantza Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Kyra Johnson Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Easton Dickey
Elite Team International
Adam Barba Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 02:38
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Phillip Teixeira
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 03:51
Carlos Bernal Team Overtime
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:11
Trinidad A Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Violet Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Dalilah Fonseca Checkmat Corona Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-24
Finished
Asher Larsen
Riverside Submission
Relyne Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Omar Riyadh
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 03:43
George Church Independent
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Christopher McMinn
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by Submission - 00:45
Maverick Gilmore Riverside Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Zoe Patron
Riverside Submission
Liliana Magill 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Piper Ruder
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Kamola Akhunov Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Josue Recinos
Santa Ana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Cruz Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Garie Gonzalez
Alejandro Ledesma 10th Planet - Murrieta Won by Submission - 02:29