Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Alberto Lara
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Weston Meserve 10th Planet - Murrieta Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Boaz Harvey
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Dante Mairs Carlson Gracie Escondido Won by Submission - 01:30
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Cody Davis
CMMA
Won by points - 03:24
Dmitri Jurisic Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Ryan McDonald
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Grant Bain Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Adam Lenk
Team Kihon MMA
Martin Palma Team Overtime Won by Submission - 00:57
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Mikkel Melendez
Team Overtime
Won by points - 04:00
Presley Bernal Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Ethan Stamey
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Lorenzo Matias 10th Planet - Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Jack Dillon
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Lucas Rubio ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Penelope Cortez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Skyla Roberts 1802 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Martin Rojas
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Creed Garcia Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Dante Mairs
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Won by Submission - 02:26
Bobby Bonfiglio Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Christian Garcia
Gladiator Jiu Jitsu Family
Won by points - 04:00
Maurice Moreno Rounders MMA & Boxing
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Raymond Contreras
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:42
Patrick Leffard Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Isabella Castaneda
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Aranza Soto A-Force Tijuana Won by Submission - 00:52
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
William Mumper
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Murillo 10th Planet - Murrieta
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Donald Downs
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Nathan Blount Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Evalee Moseley
Riverside Submission
Tristan Stewart Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Arantza Cosio Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:52
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Phillip Teixeira
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Kenneth Babcock An Independent Competitor Won by Submission - 01:59
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Martin Palma
Team Overtime
Weston Meserve 10th Planet - Murrieta Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Penelope Cortez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
Skyla Roberts 1802 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Willow Wasco
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Aranza Soto A-Force Tijuana Won by Submission - 00:40
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Alexander Turner
Johnathan Leung Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Alejandro Ledesma
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:59
Octavio Escott Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Archer Roberts
1802 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Hennessy Zumwalt Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Arantza Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Ana Sanchez Raba ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:04
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-22
Finished
Levi Prado
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:35
Nathan Diaz Team Kihon MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Garie Gonzalez
Won by points - 03:09
Kenneth Babcock An Independent Competitor
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
George Church
Independent
Won by points - 05:00
Josue Recinos Santa Ana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Noah Diaz
Team Kihon MMA
Edward Palma ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Piper Ruder
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Submission - 02:12
Kamola Akhunov Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Mikkel Melendez
Team Overtime
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Blount Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ