Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Daniella Moseley
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 02:12
Damian Soto 99 BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Abror Muhammadiyev
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:05
Gael Patron Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Ethan Bain
Fight Lab
Judah Jasso Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
London Fulbright
Sparta Training Academy CDA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Autumn Altherr Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Terry Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Lorenzo Khati SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Julian Samaan
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Payton Dahl Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Elijah Montes
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Gentapanan GAMEBRED Training Center
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-40
Finished
Irann Orozco
Team Kihon MMA
Iris Chanes 10th Planet Fullerton Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Sway Moorehead
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Mason Jay Dejoya Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Achilles Bell
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jason McKeehan Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Brenden Montano
INFINITY BJJ SANTEE (IBJJFF)
Won by Submission - 00:20
Azarias Serna Burke Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Jacob Crary
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
Riad Solagh ATOS HQ Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Brandon Pardue
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Heath Price Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Judah Jasso
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Mendez Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Caín Nango Jimenez
A-Force Tijuana
Joshua Harrington Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finished
Victoria Sydara
10th Planet - Oceanside
Hayden Rodriguez Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Angel Guzman
Aftermath BJJ
Brandon Wittry Burke Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / Male / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Nathan Hernandez
Riverside Submission
Levi Prado Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Anthony Contreras
Riverside Submission
Won by points - 03:00
Conner McKeehan Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Savannah Atangan
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by Submission - 02:25
Gael Patron Riverside Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Creed Garcia
Riverside Submission
Gage Yamamoto Riverside Submission Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Madina Akhunov
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Mason Jay Dejoya Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 95.1 - 111 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Charles Gabbard
Break Cycle BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emilio Camarena Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Dean Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Eliot Sanchez Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 02:05
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-36
Finished
Nathaniel Contreras
Riverside Submission
Edward Palma ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Raydon Relayo
Carlson Gracie Escondido
Sway Moorehead Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:17
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Liliana Magill
10th Planet - Oceanside
Jack Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Payton Dahl
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Giada Medina Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Camden Cepeda
Winner Behring Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White / 95.1 - 111 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Izaiah Rodriguez
Gracie Carlsbad
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Rodriguez Burke Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Male / Yellow / 85.1- 96 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Jaxson Jacobo
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:55
Emilio Banuelos Fight Lab
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Finished
Victoria Sydara
10th Planet - Oceanside
Hayden Rodriguez Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission - 00:34