Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
E241
Dokončeno
Zach Tolentino
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Ramon Cornejo Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
Dokončeno
Aiden Huggins
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Michael S Fomin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Dokončeno
Andrej Kvrgic
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Brandon Bichayda Ralph Gracie Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Dokončeno
Jimmy Dixon
Rice Bros
Won by points - 07:00
Jesse Medina Americana BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Dokončeno
Kaleb Casey
Americana BJJ
Emiliano Gomez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Dokončeno
Johnathan Burkett
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Nima Nabavian House of Moons Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Dokončeno
Kelly Surrell Jr
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Andriy Stasyuk Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Dokončeno
Brandon Choplin
Mitchell Wallen Americana BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Dokončeno
Devin Davis
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Devin Smith Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Dokončeno
Logan Tedford
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nathan Underwood Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Dokončeno
Misael Lara
Napa BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:16
Emiliano Gomez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-67
Dokončeno
Kevin Tolai
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Devan Bickford House of Moons
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
Dokončeno
Aiden Huggins
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Michael S Fomin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Amanda Craig
Rice Bros
Jenny Thude Team Dumdumaya Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Dokončeno
Ali El-Badry
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 02:10
Devin Toth Bruno Lima Brazilian Jui Jitsu Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E242
Dokončeno
Charles So
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Jareth Bizieff Elite Team International
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Dokončeno
Desiree Foucht
Ares BJJ Roseville
Hannah Toy Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Dokončeno
Ben Smith
Beda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Marlon Rabara Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Dokončeno
Russell Lucas
Team Dumdumaya
Kevin Dupuy Elevated Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Dokončeno
Caleb Wilkinson
Westside BJJ
Kirkland Visman El dorado hills bjj Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-61
Dokončeno
Eric Martinez
Ares Manteca
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Slape House of Moons
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Dokončeno
Yasert Ortega
NVMAW
Chase Dorset Americana BJJ Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Dokončeno
Darren Dobson
Team Dumdumaya
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jimmy Dixon Rice Bros
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Priya Nakkiran
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Desirae Coniglio Team Dumdumaya Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E243
Dokončeno
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Charles So Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Decision
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-68
Dokončeno
Jacob Harrison
Oroville jiu jitsu
Kacey Sanders Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-69
Dokončeno
Kelly Illescas
Team Dumdumaya
Kevin Tolai Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Dokončeno
Devin Davis
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Devin Smith Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Dokončeno
Rebecca Kennedy-Smith
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Desiree Foucht Ares BJJ Roseville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Nima Nabavian
House of Moons
Ali El-Badry Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Dokončeno
Tanner Norris
Team Dumdumaya
Won by Submission - 03:40
Russell Lucas Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Shellie Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jenny Thude Team Dumdumaya