Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Bryce Boyd
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Walkover
Valentino Aguirre GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Dokončeno
Lucas Pflueger
SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND)
Mitchell Evans Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / Grey / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Dokončeno
B Antonio Robles Menera
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 03:02
Joshua Tuman Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Dokončeno
Abdullah Shabir
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Andriy Stasyuk Ares BJJ Roseville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Dokončeno
Jakob Fontaine
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Victor Santillan Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:16
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Dokončeno
Christian Jones
Base Camp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaden Fox Ralph Gracie Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-60
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-65
Dokončeno
Kyle Scarlett
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Dokončeno
Briana Cantu
Halo jiujitsu
Roxanne Silvia Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-61
Dokončeno
Giovanni Padilla
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 01:53
Bernie Wagner Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Dokončeno
Mitchell Wallen
Americana BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:38
Garrett Mays Napa Valley Martial Arts and Wellness
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / Grey / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Dokončeno
Tony Reynolds
Element Martial Arts
Moises Flores Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Dokončeno
Dmytro Tarasov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:32
Anthony Bellamy Fabio Prado BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
Dokončeno
Cameron Bartlow
MatTime®
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Purple / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Dokončeno
Amanda Brundage
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 02:10
Joy Gewerth SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-66
Dokončeno
Kyle Scarlett
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Dokončeno
Abe Be
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 05:00
Ramon Cornejo Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
Dokončeno
Christian Ramirez
Westside BJJ
Brandon Choplin Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Dokončeno
Jenny Thude
Team Dumdumaya
Shellie Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-50
Dokončeno
Elario Moreno
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Mac MacLeod House of Moons Won by Submission - 04:03
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Giovanni Padilla Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Dokončeno
Darren Dobson
Team Dumdumaya
Won by Submission - 02:57
Jesse Medina Americana BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Dokončeno
Nathan Hartwell
Team Dumdumaya
Dmytro Tarasov Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-43
Dokončeno
Ryan Solis
Team Dumdumaya
Reivan Buenaobra Dethrone MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Dokončeno
Logan Tedford
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nathan Underwood Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Dokončeno
Tanner Norris
Team Dumdumaya
Jonathan Peters House of Moons Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E240
Dokončeno
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jareth Bizieff Elite Team International
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Dokončeno
Anthony Halcon
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchell Evans Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / Purple / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Dokončeno
Amanda Brundage
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 02:35
Joy Gewerth SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Desirae Coniglio
Team Dumdumaya
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Dokončeno
Kevin Diaz
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
EMIR SANDOVAL GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Cooper Alan
Base Camp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Bryce Boyd Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento