Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Jeff Farley
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Christopher Mau Six Blades Won by Submission - 02:16
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-43
Dokončeno
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Dokončeno
Daniel Putman
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 03:22
Iqbal Khan Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
E225
Dokončeno
Dom DiDio
Team Dumdumaya
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Roque Reyes Inside BJJ Academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Kaleb Casey
Americana BJJ
Kevin Diaz Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-41
Dokončeno
Ryan Loewen
Team Dumdumaya
Jason Ebert Westside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Dokončeno
Priya Nakkiran
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by Submission - 01:16
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
E228
Dokončeno
Adam Gottlieb
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Arturo Fernandez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Dokončeno
Peter Tunnell
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Jerome Baldonado
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Dokončeno
Justin Dyer
Isaac Cortez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Kacey Sanders
Mark Dickison Pedro Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-44
Dokončeno
Rian Solis
Team Dumdumaya
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 02:38
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Dokončeno
Jaidyn Martinez
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by Submission - 00:54
Christian Robertson Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
EMIR SANDOVAL
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Emiliano Gomez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:22
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Dokončeno
Amanda Brundage
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Angela Contreras UFC Gym Sacramento
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Dokončeno
Kendyl Nunag
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Fendley Sides Rice Brothers Won by Submission - 01:32
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Desiree Foucht
Ares BJJ Roseville
Kevin Diaz Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Dokončeno
Olivia Silvia
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 01:27
Gabriella Engen Team Dumdumaya
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Dokončeno
Christian Orellana
Concepcion Academy of Martial Arts
Rayshawn Tucker Team Dumdumaya Won by points - 04:44
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-45
Dokončeno
Alexis Mariscal
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
William Gilleland Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Dokončeno
Ramon Cornejo
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Chase Dorset Americana BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Dokončeno
Mason Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Elidar Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:25
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-39
Dokončeno
Kelly Illescas
Team Dumdumaya
Kevin Tolai Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
E231
Dokončeno
Geromy Scaggs
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Smith Beda BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-42
Dokončeno
Ralph Mosqueda
Won by points - 03:27
Ryan Loewen Team Dumdumaya
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Dokončeno
Patrick O'Connor
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Peter Tunnell Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Daniel Putman
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Hawks UFC Gym Rocklin
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-46
Dokončeno
Ilia Sokovets
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
William Gilleland Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Kaleb Casey
Americana BJJ
EMIR SANDOVAL GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Dokončeno
Sailor McSorley
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Sally Morris House of Moons Won by points
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Dokončeno
Tanner Norris
Team Dumdumaya
Kevin Dupuy Elevated Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Dokončeno
Desirae Coniglio
Team Dumdumaya
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by points - 05:00