Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Zoe Espinoza
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 00:49
Stella Harrison Team Quest Portland
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-35
انتهى
Chad Spahr Jr
Checkmat Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Mathews Willamina
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
انتهى
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Edgar Garcia ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Grey & Yellow / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Jason Heck
Resolution Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Sidelinger ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Donovan Johnsen
Impact jiu-jitsu Clackamas
Won by Submission - 02:26
Tanner Dunn Mata Leao Combat Sports
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Darren Bilbao
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 01:33
Austin Searock FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Holley Sexton
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Emery Spahr Checkmat Portland
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Chad Spahr Jr
Checkmat Portland
Kruz Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Grey & Yellow / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Artyom Makarov
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 00:38
Quetzalli Carrillo Torres ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-40
انتهى
Darren Bilbao
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Searock FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Christine Black Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Beckham Nguyen
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Submission - 00:13
Caleb Sinsel Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Raylan Harrison
Team Quest Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Jensen Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
انتهى
Riley Schultz
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 04:00
Riley Bond Straight Blast Gym Portland
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-34
انتهى
Kruz Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Won by Submission - 00:56
Angel Mathews Willamina
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
Beckham Nguyen
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Nolan Sidelinger ATTPDX/FSBJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Donovan Johnsen
Impact jiu-jitsu Clackamas
Won by points - 05:00
Doug Devine Independent Competitor/No Affiliation
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White- Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
انتهى
Shanti Campbell
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 03:32
Sonja Stahl ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Raylan Harrison
Team Quest Portland
Oliver Jensen Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by points - 01:11
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
انتهى
Riley Schultz
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Riley Bond Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 01:35
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
انتهى
Nolan Sidelinger
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Caleb Sinsel Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Won by points - 05:00
Christine Black Straight Blast Gym Portland
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 55 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-38
انتهى
Raylan Harrison
Team Quest Portland
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Jensen Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White- Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
انتهى
Shanti Campbell
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 00:29
Sonja Stahl ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
انتهى
Riley Schultz
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Riley Bond Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 03:59
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Edgar Garcia ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
انتهى
Doug Devine
Independent Competitor/No Affiliation
Tanner Dunn Mata Leao Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
انتهى
Eli Mayne
Alive MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Brian Heenan Straight Blast Gym of Bend
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult /Intermediate & Advanced / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
انتهى
Zachary Curry
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Vincent Li Kuzushi Grappling Team Won by Submission - 03:30
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
انتهى
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Won by points - 02:14
Christine Black Straight Blast Gym Portland
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-41
انتهى
Maxwell Bernardi
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 02:12
Edgar Garcia ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) /Intermediate - Advanced / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
انتهى
Shanti Campbell
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 00:31
Roma Sidelinger FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner