Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Zoe Espinoza
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 01:14
Lillah Lopez Willamina
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Ben Berry
Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
Jaycob Izsó Alive MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Logan Young
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Havens Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Raylan Harrison
Team Quest Portland
Landon Monaghan Emerge Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Aiden Phan
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Mullins Impact Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Ian Tutty
American Top Team - Portland
Benson Strickland Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Nolan Sidelinger
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Beckham Nguyen FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Kyle Maxwell
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Donovan Lawler ATTPDX/FSBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Logan Young
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Havens Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Joseph Argeris
Alliance WA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Anthony Boyd Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Ian Tutty
American Top Team - Portland
Justin Leonard Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Aiden Phan
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by points - 03:00
Arthur Higginberry Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Nolan Sidelinger
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Kingsley Erwin Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Kyle Maxwell
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Donovan Lawler ATTPDX/FSBJJ Won by Submission - 02:49
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Joseph Argeris
Alliance WA
Won by Submission - 01:34
Anthony Boyd Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Avery Page
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville Won by Submission - 00:49
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Justin Leonard
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Won by Submission - 01:51
Benson Strickland Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Kingsley Erwin
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Beckham Nguyen FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9Years old / Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
A’Jhanee Bryant
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Jamie Heck Resolution Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Gabriel Byers
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:39
Daytanyn Harrington FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Arthur Higginberry
Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
Jude Mullins Impact Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9Years old / Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Quetzalli Carrillo Torres
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Atticus Saddler Tigerstyle combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Zaley Jolliff
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Brinley Wallin Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 52.1- 62 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Bonnie'lee Mathews
Willamina
Won by Submission - 00:09
ILA Roberts Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Female / Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Katelynn Latta
Impact Jiu Jitsu Clackamas
Won by Submission - 00:39
Annabelle Bennett Willamina
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Gabriel Byers
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Daytanyn Harrington FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Avery Page
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Sadie Peterson Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-9Years old / Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Jamie Heck
Resolution Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Atticus Saddler Tigerstyle combat sports
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Zaley Jolliff
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Brinley Wallin Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Female / Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Katelynn Latta
Impact Jiu Jitsu Clackamas
Won by Submission - 01:01
Annabelle Bennett Willamina
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 52.1- 62 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Bonnie'lee Mathews
Willamina
Won by Submission - 00:10
ILA Roberts Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Sadie Peterson
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by points - 00:15
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville