Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
22
已完成
Paydon Coats
Sonora MMA
Gill Solorio Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
已完成
Ethan Amabisca
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Rhyan-Marie Reyes Camarillo Jiujitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
23
已完成
Unknown User
Team Ko Mma Training Center
Gill Solorio Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Jaidyn Martinez
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by Walkover
Justin Estrada Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Ezekiel Rangel
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Rodriguez Dethrone MMA Won by Walkover
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Alia Tamez
Elite Team International
Adam Baltazar Jr Won by Decision - 01:06
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
31
已完成
Daniel Serrano
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mikaela Jepson
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
已完成
Thomas Geiger
Halo jiujitsu
Diego Moreno Halo jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Natalya Guillot
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 03:00
Raul (Rj) Luna Elite Team International
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
已完成
Phoenix Geiger
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kali Rodriguez Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Hayleigh Nodal
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Maryjane Martinez Halo jiujitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Matt Garcia
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:27
Jordan Bryant Trifecta MMA Visalia
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
已完成
Premvir Dhanoa
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 03:10
Kyler Gleason The Boxing Club
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
已完成
Ethan Amabisca
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rhyan-Marie Reyes Camarillo Jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Lorenzo Negrete
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Tamez Elite Team International
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Rocco Fox
Dethrone MMA
Caleb Savala Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
30
已完成
Jace Mark
Elite Team International
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:21
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Isabella Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA
Adam Baltazar Jr Won by points - 00:25
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
30
已完成
Brandon Daniels
Pacific Martial Arts
Noah LeBlanc Elite Team International Won by Submission - 03:24
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
Niomi Luzanilla
U.B. MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Raul (Rj) Luna Elite Team International
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Gabriel Downum
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Quintana Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
已完成
Diego Moreno
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:12
Jorge Castillo Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Eduardo Calderon
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:56
Matt Garcia Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Hayleigh Nodal
Pacific Martial Arts
Aaron Amabisca Dethrone MMA Won by Decision - 00:20
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
已完成
Evelyn Mariscal
House of Moons
Aaron Ciobanu Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
Rocco Fox
Dethrone MMA
Caleb Savala Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Declan Silbernagel
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gabriel Tamez Elite Team International Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Yamilet Chavez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Lilly Gonzalez Dethrone MMA Won by Walkover
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Maryjane Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Isabella Rodriguez Dethrone MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mason Hatfield
House of Moons
Won by Walkover
Justin Estrada Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
34
已完成
IAN CELEDON
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:39
Taylor Tinker Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
已完成
Premvir Dhanoa
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Arturo Sanchez Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Submission - 02:40