Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
48
已完成
Isabel Garcia Lule
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Zoe Garcia Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Angelina Maldonado
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Smith Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Jasper Lange
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Won by Submission - 01:21
Matthew Shea Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Vaughn Gallo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Nova Bivins House of Moons
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Oliver Aanerud
Paragon AG
Won by Submission - 01:46
Sergio Jr. Cervantes-Barajas Dethrone MMA
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Nathan Underwood
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Medrano G.E.M. FITNESS
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Sofia Navarro
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Jake Scharf Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Won by Submission - 02:16
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Justin LaMattina
Elite Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Crispin Arzola Trifecta MMA Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 75.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Aiden Talavera Elite Team International Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
William Allen
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Khloe Beas
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Olivia Mariscal
House of Moons
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Mason Sanchez
Dethrone MMA
Hannah Mark Elite Team International Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Jake Brigdon
Won by Submission - 02:21
Rod Rodriguez G.E.M. FITNESS
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
已完成
Kamila Cerna
Uryah Vallejo Elite Team International Won by Submission - 02:03
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Gianni Fonseca
Zaden Viramontes Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 02:40
Denver Mattingly Elite Team International
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4
已完成
Ezekiel Bayardo
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:54
Demid Baburkin Satori no Michi dojo
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Valdivia Trifecta MMA Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Nova Bivins
House of Moons
Won by points - 01:23
Sergio Jr. Cervantes-Barajas Dethrone MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Vincent Sillas
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Logan Alves Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 75.1 - 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2
已完成
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Aiden Talavera Elite Team International Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
已完成
Gabriel Verschelde
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Genesis Valdez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Makayla Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Julian Castro Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Bella Cervantes-Barajas
Dethrone MMA
Evelyn Mariscal House of Moons Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Angelina Maldonado
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 01:38
Austin Smith Pacific Martial Arts
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5
已完成
Ezekiel Bayardo
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:50
Demid Baburkin Satori no Michi dojo
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Jasper Lange
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Jake Scharf Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Gerardo Nuno
G.E.M. FITNESS
Justin King Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Asher Yescas
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Mason Lee Dethrone MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2
已完成
Justin LaMattina
Elite Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Eraldo Melara Pacific Martial Arts
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
已完成
Gabriel Verschelde
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Alia Tamez Elite Team International