Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
Emily Armstrong
Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ashleen Madare Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
已完成
Jonathan Houston
Akbari BJJ
Roxanne Silvia Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Kayla Abbott
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 01:31
Mia Hake Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Linda Curiel
Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ava Sullivan Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Kaiya Maggini
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points
Viviana Zavala Akbari BJJ
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
已完成
Angel Newell
Modesto Power
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Connor Tinker
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 03:00
Charlee Witsch SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Kids Absolute (Open Weight) / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Kenneth Gately
GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Paul Esquivel SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
已完成
Eduardo Arreola
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Masi Nooristani Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Roan Barrereras
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 02:41
Jade Accaria Akbari BJJ
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
已完成
Kayla Abbott
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Hake Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
已完成
Meena Gilley
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Houston Akbari BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
已完成
Alannah Shaw
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Newell Modesto Power
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
已完成
Ian Noguera
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Connor Tinker SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Aneesa Pulido
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Haidan Mayfield Dynamic MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Annie Spring
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Neilani Sengmany Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
已完成
Isaiah Orozco
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Megan Link Akbari BJJ
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Roan Barrereras
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Jade Accaria Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Hunter Gregory
Robson Moura Grappling Club
Kayla Nguyen SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:46
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Antony Ganapolskiy
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Aspen Lane Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:08
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Roxanne Silvia
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jonathan Houston Akbari BJJ
Teen / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
已完成
Michael Morris
Dynamic Martial Arts
Ezikiel Guzman PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 02:48
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Neilani Sengmany
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Hipolito No Team.
Teen 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
已完成
Jadon Kriston
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Wyatt Hardtke Auburn Martial Arts Center
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Haidan Mayfield
Dynamic MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Saige Pulsipher Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
已完成
Bryan Lopez
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:53
David Zavala Nick Diaz Academy
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Aspen Lane
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Padilla GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 01:47
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Katie Newman
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Smith Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Teen / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Gabriel Dias
Nick Diaz Academy
Ivan Garcia Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by Submission - 02:20
Teen 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
已完成
Jadon Kriston
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Emily Armstrong
Empire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Wesley Palmer Nick Diaz Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teen/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-24
已完成
Daniel Chang
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Santana Delgado PFC & Jiu-Jitsu