Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
已完成
Daniel Lopez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 03:19
JACOB SANTOS - BRAVO Carlson Gracie
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 145.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Dylan Estanislao
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Walkover
Narek Azizyan Gracie Barra Glendale
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Samantha Ramos
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Jude Schrader Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-23
已完成
Gwenna Mitchell
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Sergio Jardinez North County MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 71 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
已完成
Emilio Banuelos
Fight Lab
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 00:37
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Grant Bain
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
William Dean Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Dominic Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 01:28
Taya Byers Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Advanced Level / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
已完成
Genesis Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:42
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-12
已完成
Jalen Warshawsky
(No academy)
Josh Gonzalez Coastal combat Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Ryan Toten
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Manjarrez Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Anthony Noah Zambrano
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Kai Cahoon Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
已完成
Roman Cross
TRU MMA
Won by points - 04:00
JACOB SANTOS - BRAVO Carlson Gracie
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
已完成
ISAAC CASTRO
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Dylan Hernandez Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
已完成
Gary Hernandez
TRU MMA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Ruben Garcia Triunfo Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Memo Hernandez
Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mikey Stevenson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
已完成
Maximus Simpson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Austin Linck Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
已完成
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission
Frankie Medina 10th Planet Riverside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Grant Bain
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Ysobel Huerta Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-21
已完成
Ethan Trammell
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Kiyan Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
已完成
Luke Herbrandson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Cash Andrade Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 00:32
Michelle Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Daniel Lopez
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Walkover
Roman Cross TRU MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
已完成
Gabriel Aguilar
10th Planet Covina
Won by points - 04:00
Bilal Elgabalawy ZR Arcadia
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
已完成
Reuben Schmit
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Atlas Pagdilao-Okubo 10th Planet Corona Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Rogelio Najera
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Rachel Espinoza Strength & Honor MMA Won by Walkover
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Landon Becker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Dierks Lunde Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
已完成
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Amir Shah Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Female / Advanced Level / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
已完成
Genesis Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Won by points - 04:00
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-22
已完成
Dominic Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Westin Elkins Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
已完成
Tyler Griffin
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Aaron Sampogna 10th Planet Murrieta Won by Submission - 01:05
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
已完成
Gary Hernandez
TRU MMA
Won by Submission - 00:34
IAN LEE Victory MMA