Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
已完成
Ryan Ruiz
10th Planet Riverside
Daniel Turner Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
已完成
Brian Geiger
10th Planet Riverside
Won by Submission - 04:11
Kyle Wheeler Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
已完成
Jonathan Cerna
10th Planet Freaks
Nikko Jackson Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
已完成
Isaac Mendez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 02:47
Stephen Aguirre Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
已完成
Joel Ruiz
OMAR SALUM
Julian Ortiz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:20
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
已完成
Josh Powers
Optimus Jiu Jitsu
Jermal Ball No Team Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-61
已完成
Eddie Campos
(No academy)
Brandon Halow 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
已完成
Luis Arroyo
10th Planet Corona
Won by Submission - 02:23
Gerardo Martinez Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
已完成
Daniel Reyes
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Unknown User Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
已完成
Hurd Sims
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Jesus Sanchez Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-62
已完成
Antonio Gonzalez
10th Planet Corona
Won by Submission - 00:52
Brandon Halow 10th Planet Freaks
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-66
已完成
Juan Valdez
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Chris Richey Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
已完成
Jonathan Cerna
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:57
Gerardo Martinez Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
已完成
Ryan Becker
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Brian Geiger 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Brown / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
已完成
Josue Antonio Wong Baez
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Breylor Grout Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ Won by Submission - -2:-15
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
已完成
Daniel Vasquez
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Joel Ruiz OMAR SALUM Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
已完成
Nikko Jackson
Won by Submission - 02:21
Luis Arroyo 10th Planet Corona
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
已完成
Daniel Jimenez
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Sheldon De Oliveira Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
已完成
Carlos Cortez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Ryan Ruiz 10th Planet Riverside Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult & Masters / Brown / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
已完成
Josue Antonio Wong Baez
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Breylor Grout Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ Won by Submission - -1:-28
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-64
已完成
Bruno Casillas
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Allen 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
已完成
Tyler McKay
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Reyes Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
已完成
Quinn Collins
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:43
Julian Ortiz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
已完成
Eddie Banuelos
Fight Lab
Won by Walkover
Chris Richey Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
已完成
Juan Valdez
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by Walkover
Eddie Banuelos Fight Lab
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
已完成
Joel Ruiz
OMAR SALUM
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Sanchez Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
已完成
Sheldon De Oliveira
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:56
Ian Broderick Gracie Jiu Jitsu La Jolla
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
已完成
Daniel Turner
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:10
Ryan Ruiz 10th Planet Riverside
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
已完成
Bruno Casillas
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Breylor Grout Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
已完成
Tyler McKay
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Kyle Wheeler Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
已完成
Bruno Casillas
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Breylor Grout Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
已完成
Jorge Valdez
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Daniel Turner Carlson Gracie Team