Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Закінчено
Keith Frazier
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Mendez Gracie Humaita Reno Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-100
Закінчено
Kelvin Gentapanan
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Ricky Nunez Flow Roll BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-101
Закінчено
Ricky Nunez
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joseph Lopez Apex Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
Закінчено
Danny Tsai
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Andrew Churchill Victory MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-102
Закінчено
Kelvin Gentapanan
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Joseph Lopez Apex Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ricky Nunez
Flow Roll BJJ
Won by Walkover - 00:02
Joseph Lopez Apex Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Закінчено
Abby Quiros
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Frank Mejia CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Закінчено
Luis Mendiola
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Nguyen Steel MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155-165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Batir Sokuroqua
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Spezzano Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-64
Закінчено
Eleni Sanchez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Maddie Konopka Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 05:38
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-78
Закінчено
Christopher Salas
North County MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Luke Toth Carlson Gracie Team
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Закінчено
Jorge Rodriguez
One Legacy Training Center
Axel Albrektsen Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
Закінчено
Darren Knox
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Jerome David Primal Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Nathaniel Donnelly
Victory MMA
Won by points
James Gaskill Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Sean Tho
City of Champions
Won by Submission - 01:21
Pablo Torreblanca Alliance.
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Закінчено
Unknown User
SDBJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:24
Stephen Snider City Boxing
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-79
Закінчено
Andrew Lopez
Carlson Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:21
Chance Snyder North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Закінчено
Wdson Melo Silveira De Miranda
Victory MMA
Pablo Perez Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Juan Sanchez Jr
Clube de Jiu jitsu Pitbull
Won by points - 05:00
Uriah Venegas Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Закінчено
Nick Cummings
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:18
Ryan Schwantner City of Champions
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Закінчено
Daniel Jimenez
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Angel Felix CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 02:23
No-Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Закінчено
Tashpa Trujillo
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sofia Sands San Diego Fight Club
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-80
Закінчено
Christopher Salas
North County MMA
Eric Duong 4S BJJ Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Закінчено
Skye Vantine
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Laura Morello Goodland jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Закінчено
Jorge Rodriguez
One Legacy Training Center
Stephen Snider City Boxing Won by Submission - 02:18
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Timmy Schaefer
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Abby Quiros Victory MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Закінчено
Frederick Atienza
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Manuel Galvan Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Закінчено
Nick Cummings
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:21
Luis Mendiola Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-81
Закінчено
Beakhyeon Han
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Neria Cobrinha BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Закінчено
Andrew Churchill
Victory MMA
Jerome David Primal Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
4-65
Закінчено
Amanda Kempa
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by points - 06:00
Maddie Konopka Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Закінчено
Axel Albrektsen
Tarek Youssef Won by Submission - 00:32