Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Patrick Boyle
Victory MMA
Daniel Schley Goodland jiujitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-25
Закінчено
Bryce Armendariz
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Dominic Alvarez Flow Roll BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-28
Закінчено
Yesenia Ramirez
Victory MMA
Amber Rowe Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Purple / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Закінчено
William Duby
Victory MMA
Unknown User CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-51
Закінчено
Gabriella Juarez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Christopher Balistreri Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Закінчено
Gregory Roberts II
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Antonio Duran Carlson Gracie Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Закінчено
Breylor Grout
BJJ Revolution Team
Livinston Lukow Fight Club 29
Adult-Master Male Absolute (Open Weight) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-78
Закінчено
Breylor Grout
BJJ Revolution Team
Paul Taing Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Adult-Master Male Absolute (Open Weight) / Blue
(Day 1)
8-76
Закінчено
BRIAN PIEPER
Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley
Robin Bohlin Art of JiuJitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Rustam Zokirov
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Emiliano Lopez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Zak Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Esmee Martinez
Alliance San Diego
Brooke Stielau Flow Roll BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Markos Espinoza
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Lucy Novak Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Rustam Zokirov
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 03:00
Emiliano Lopez Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Addison Alvarez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 02:00
Hayden Goehring
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Nicolas Lozano
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Crosley Ledgister UFC GYM Won by Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cayesiliano Wright GAMEBRED Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Arthur Rodriguez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Alana Garcia Victory MMA Won by Submission - 02:02
No-Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Ival Alvey
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Steven Perez North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Tasia Mejia
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 00:28
Mason Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Alexander Garcia
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Zak Rappleyea
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Brooke Stielau Flow Roll BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey / 64.1 -72 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Ethan Warchol
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 00:08
David Setzer 10th Planet Freaks
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-1
Закінчено
Sandy Luevano
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Marisela Lopez Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Tasia Mejia
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 02:26
Mason Santibanez Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Закінчено
Patrick Boyle
Victory MMA
Daniel Schley Goodland jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:59
Esmee Martinez Alliance San Diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Crosley Ledgister
UFC GYM
Olivia Rappleyea Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Markos Espinoza
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Nalani Keopuhiwa North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Tyson Simmons
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Reagan Alvey Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 55.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Jayden Nieblas
Mateo Espinoza-Mawhinney Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 00:23