Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Jeanne Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Maribel Cortez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
Окончено
Jason Rios
Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu
EMIR SANDOVAL GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-85
Окончено
Michael San Nicolas
Elite Team International
Won by points - 06:00
EMIR SANDOVAL GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-73
Окончено
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Gonzalez Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Окончено
Hassan Hoagland
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Acevedo Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
66
Окончено
Jordan Bryant
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Dustin Killebrew Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
Окончено
Juan Hernandez
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Jorge Vazquez Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-64
Окончено
Chris Heath
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dj Savoy 7th Generation BJJ
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-71
Окончено
Richard Holguin
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points
SERGIO SCOLES Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Окончено
Carlos Gutierrez
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Ellis Elite Team International
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-68
Окончено
Chablis Ruiz
Dethrone MMA
Briana Alvarado Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
67
Окончено
Eduardo Calderon
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Evan Aguilar 7th Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 03:56
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-70
Окончено
Briana Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Maribel Cortez Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
74
Окончено
Gabriel Gutierrez
Kugtar MMA
Isaac Perez Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
1-73
Окончено
Julie Abdella
Halo jiujitsu
Amirah Soto Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-74
Окончено
Brian Valdivia
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Esqueda Elite Team International
Women's Gi Divisions / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Окончено
Alyssa Ariana Sanchez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Marissa Perico Elite Team International Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Окончено
Jimmy Weaver
Kugtar MMA
Won by Submission - 02:01
Anthony Halcon Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Brown / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
Окончено
Craig Wellander
Dmbjj
Joseph Montano Black Diamond BJJ
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
69
Окончено
Dustin Killebrew
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Mobashir Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
75
Окончено
Phoenix Abeldaño
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Thomas Geiger Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Окончено
Marc Bibiano
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Rodriguez Dethrone MMA
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Окончено
Sara Beberian
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Briana Cantu Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-65
Окончено
Alonso Morelos
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Luna Trifecta MMA Visalia
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Окончено
Benjamin Espinoza
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ramon Cornejo Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-72
Окончено
Reivan Buenaobra
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Hernandez Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
Окончено
Jose Cabada
Black Diamond BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Cha Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
76
Окончено
Diego Moreno
Halo jiujitsu
Kevin Torres Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Women's Gi Divisions / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Окончено
Mariah Perico
Elite Team International
Angelica Pimentel Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
71
Окончено
Evan Aguilar
7th Generation BJJ
Oleg Mullaev Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by Submission - 03:53
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
77
Окончено
Phoenix Abeldaño
Halo jiujitsu
Jorge Castillo Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Окончено
Jimmy Weaver
Kugtar MMA
Skyler Robles Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:11