Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-57
Окончено
Abel Flores
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gabriel Criado Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 04:03
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-62
Окончено
Angel Gallegos
Kugtar MMA
Donny Barberie Elite Team International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-61
Окончено
Frank Hernandez
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
SERGIO SCOLES Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:32
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
54
Окончено
Nathan Underwood
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Montgomery Pacific Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Окончено
Adam Estrada
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Maxwell Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 06:00
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Окончено
Brittni Armenta
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Yvette Castro Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:56
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey-Yellow / 150.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
Jennah Creason
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:13
Christin Steiner Dethrone MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Daniel Esqueda
Elite Team International
Jermaine Erby Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Submission - 02:47
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
Окончено
Arianna Lytal
Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:14
Alyssa Navarro Halo jiujitsu
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 130.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
Josiah Rowland
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:43
Joshua Tuman Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
55
Окончено
Phoenix Abeldaño
Halo jiujitsu
Kevin Torres Merced Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-63
Окончено
Timothy Linehan
Elite Team International
Rubuen Rivera New Wave MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Окончено
Harley Davidson
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 02:54
James Beckham R1NG BJJ
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-52
Окончено
Alonso Morelos
Halo jiujitsu
Chris Heath Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:08
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Окончено
Venya Barinov
GRACIE FIGHTER
Jason Alvarado VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:06
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Eraldo Melara
Pacific Martial Arts
Crispin Arzola Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
59
Окончено
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Sergio Moran Elite Team International
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey-Yellow / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Окончено
Zoe Garcia
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isabel Garcia Lule Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:54
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-64
Окончено
Donny Barberie
Elite Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Jerry Mondragon U.B. MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Окончено
Lander Tolentino
VILANOVA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Danny Ramirez Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-53
Окончено
Javier Ibarra
Elite Team International
Scott Eckel Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
56
Окончено
Nathan Underwood
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by Submission - 03:40
Roy Warren Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-62
Окончено
Reivan Buenaobra
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Holguin Pacific Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ian Perryman
Halo jiujitsu
David Spencer Pacific Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-62
Окончено
Carlos Guerrero
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Gonzalez Halo jiujitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Окончено
Cesar Jimenez
Kugtar MMA
Anthony Halcon Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Justin Wilson
Black Diamond BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juan Tovar Dethrone MMA
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Окончено
Justin King
Elite Team International
David Spencer Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:29
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
56
Окончено
Mac MacLeod
House of Moons
Won by Submission
James West Halo jiujitsu
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-54
Окончено
Josh Francis
Elite Team International
Dj Savoy 7th Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Окончено
Zachary Maxwell
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by points - 05:58
Jose Torres Dethrone MMA West
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
57
Окончено
Mac MacLeod
House of Moons
Elario Moreno Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission