Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Roman Gonzalez Vongprachanh
Checkmat Fresno
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jamerion Freshwater Elite Team Lemoore
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Josiah Rowland
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dax Alcantar Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Окончено
Jacob Freedman
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Submission - 01:01
Andrew Carrasco Dethrone MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Dominic Barrientos
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:49
Hunter Marlette Halo jiujitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Clayton K.
Eliteteam Fresno
Wes Crockett Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:34
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
Daniel Sanchez
Paraiso Jiu Jitsu
Keith Lizama 7th Generation BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Окончено
Nikko Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Guidry Team Trauma
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Orien Loza
Dethrone MMA
Sabrina Franco Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 & 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Andrew Hutchins
BEDROC MMA
Alfred Silva Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by points - 03:35
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Окончено
Jaleed Shakoor
Dethrone MMA
Charles Cato Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-50
Окончено
Javy Licea
Solidarity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
David Pearson Halo jiujitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Окончено
Nathan Hinojosa
Eliteteam Fresno
Moises Lamas Paraiso Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Окончено
Richard Sandoval
Sandoval Legacy MMA
Won by points - 05:00
David Morris Jr Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Окончено
Ivy Martinez
Modesto Power
Ariana Arias Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 00:35
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White / 140.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Jeanne Reyes
Pacific Martial Arts
Maya Solano-McDaniel Fresno School of Self Defense Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-51
Окончено
Keith Lizama
7th Generation BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Dombroski Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Окончено
Isaac Flores
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:13
Anthony Ramirez Eliteteam Fresno
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Окончено
Jaleed Shakoor
Dethrone MMA
Troy Murphy Dethrone MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Окончено
Wes Crockett
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:47
Moises Lamas Paraiso Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Kevin Mann
Cowboy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eraldo Melara Pacific Martial Arts
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Anais Mayo
7th Generation BJJ
Won by points - 03:41
Evan Filipoff Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White Belts/Beginner Division / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Окончено
Ivy Martinez
Modesto Power
Ariana Arias Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by Submission - 00:49
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi Beginner & intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
6-48
Окончено
Seth Bassett
Modesto Power
Jacob Freedman 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 02:47
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Troy Murphy
Dethrone MMA
Charles Cato Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Окончено
Clayton K.
Eliteteam Fresno
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Hinojosa Eliteteam Fresno
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Окончено
Jose Ramirez
madera martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:22
Richie Arredondo Sanger Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Окончено
Caiden Amponin-Valdez
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Richard Baldon Dethrone MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Kevin Mann
Cowboy Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Navarro Paraiso Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
John Janey
Checkmat Fresno
Hiram Blanken Dethrone MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Fabian Avalos
Elite Team Lemoore
Joshua Goggins Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Jade Demarbieux
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Caroline Flynt Halo jiujitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Gregory Galstian
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:43
Ismael Fregoso Charles Gracie Modesto