Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Maverick Moran
Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Dutch Ethridge Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Alexia Aguilar
Dethrone MMA
Chelsie Friend Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Colton Stanley
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacoby Padilla Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Xavier Aguilar
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Kalub Reitz Elevate Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
David Pearson
Halo jiujitsu
John Vargas Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Richard Baldon
Dethrone MMA
Won by Submission - 01:53
Scarlett Horning Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Hank Marlette
Halo jiujitsu
Jordan Perez Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Adrian Araiza
Halo jiujitsu
Gia Ochoa Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 02:17
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Kyleigh Bruce
Elite Team Lemoore
Larissa Arciga Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Daniel Sanchez
Paraiso Jiu Jitsu
Javy Licea Solidarity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Elvira Nunez
The Grind Martial Arts Academy
Brielle Quirarte The Grind Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Franklin Wood
Dethrone MMA
Dutch Ethridge Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 01:14
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Gary Phillips
Elite Team Lemoore
Adam Jennings Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Jaleed Shakoor
Dethrone MMA
Roman Gonzalez Vongprachanh Checkmat Fresno Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Jordan Perez
Eliteteam Fresno
George Valdez III Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Chelsie Friend
Halo jiujitsu
Calypso Yepez The Grind Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Xavier Aguilar
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Paez Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Silas Krum
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Samuel Rosas The Grind Martial Arts Academy
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Ismael Fregoso
Charles Gracie Modesto
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:36
Masao Kustin Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Hank Marlette
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Franklin Wood Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Richard Baldon
Dethrone MMA
Won by Walkover
Scarlett Horning Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 951- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Caroline Flynt
Halo jiujitsu
Jade Demarbieux Dethrone MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Jaleed Shakoor
Dethrone MMA
Roman Gonzalez Vongprachanh Checkmat Fresno Won by Submission - 00:19
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Larissa Arciga
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:36
Deaveny Carreño Trifecta MMA Visalia
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Silas Krum
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Donovan Krum Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Maverick Moran
Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Perez Eliteteam Fresno
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Abel Espinoza
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Malik Inderbaev Alpha & Omega Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Donovan Krum
Sanger Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Rosas The Grind Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 951- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Caroline Flynt
Halo jiujitsu
Alana Young Sanger Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Michael Paez
Dethrone MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:36
Kalub Reitz Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Angelo Gonzales
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Vue Sanger Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
Steven Ramos
Masao Kustin Sanger Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:31