Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Logan Young
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Jamie Heck Resolution Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White-Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Окончено
Sonja Stahl
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Shyla Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Brian Heenan
Straight Blast Gym of Bend
Brian Long Eastside Grappling Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-60
Окончено
Darren Bilbao
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 03:08
Austin Searock FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Kealakoa Napoleon-Riggs
Willamina
Jairo Rios-Lara Team Quest Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White-Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Окончено
Shyla Sells
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Won by points - 05:00
Christine Black Straight Blast Gym Portland
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown- Black/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Alexander Klebart
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Matthew Herman Men’s Jiujitsu School
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Donovan Lawler
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Kyle Maxwell FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Kyle Maxwell
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Quinn Mello Bastida Impact Sherwood Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Окончено
Jasper Kanas
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Peyton Green ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown- Black/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Alexander Klebart
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:09
GABRIEL Albuquerque Carlson Gracie Ashland
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Baine Welsh Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Jason Heck
Resolution Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Artyom Makarov Caio Terra Association
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Окончено
Jasper Kanas
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Peyton Green ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Baine Welsh
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Jason Heck Resolution Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Brinley Wallin
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Zaley Jolliff FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult Gi Blue Belt Absolute
(Day 1)
1-64
Окончено
Jasper Kanas
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Brodie Dabb
Bibiano Fernandes Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Vincent Li Kuzushi Grappling Team
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Mixed Level / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Окончено
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Artyom Makarov Caio Terra Association Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Brown / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Brodie Dabb
Bibiano Fernandes Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Vincent Li Kuzushi Grappling Team
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown- Black/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-53
Окончено
GABRIEL Albuquerque
Carlson Gracie Ashland
Matthew Herman Men’s Jiujitsu School Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Окончено
Gage Smith
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Julien Whitsett Marcelo Alonso BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Окончено
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Won by Submission - 03:00
Sadie Peterson Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult Gi Blue Belt Absolute
(Day 1)
1-63
Окончено
Jasper Kanas
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Окончено
Zaley Jolliff
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Окончено
Gage Smith
Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Joshua Abarca Enso Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Окончено
Brinley Wallin
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Sadie Peterson Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Окончено
Joshua Abarca
Enso Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Julien Whitsett Marcelo Alonso BJJ