Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Acabado
Joshua Rodriguez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Jesse Godinez Storm MMA & Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Acabado
Nathan Clarke
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Turner Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Leilani Khan
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 01:12
Roman Udink Carlson Gracie OC
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Felix Itier-Bina
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Damian Valencia Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Brandon Buzzard
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sophia Hernandez UFC GYM La Mirada
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Yojanh Saguilan
Art Over Fame
Won by Walkover
Felix Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
Glen Garibay
Royce Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Cortes Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Maximilian Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Acabado
Bryan Raymundo
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Ahumada Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Joshua Rodriguez
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Branch Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Bradley Buckless
Fight Syndicate MMA
Mario Defendis Gracie Carlsbad Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Acabado
Leilani Khan
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 01:33
Roman Udink Carlson Gracie OC
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Acabado
Joseph Bonnell
Art Over Fame
Damian Valencia Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Regan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by Submission - 02:49
Maximilian Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Acabado
Malik Abdulmumin
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:21
Kevin Bendezu BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
Carter Cortes Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
David Rojas
Jake Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 04:44
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Dominic Acosta
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Felix Itier-Bina Valhalla Elite Training Center
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Acabado
Jesse Godinez
Storm MMA & Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:07
Joshua Rodriguez Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Glen Garibay
Royce Gracie
Won by Walkover
Carter Cortes Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
James Murphy
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 04:49
Malik Abdulmumin Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Nathan Newman
Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Lopez Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
Dustin Wallen
Mt. Sac bjj
Kervin Ngo Carlson Gracie Irvine Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Acabado
Tyler Branch
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jesse Godinez Storm MMA & Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Wayne Tam
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Lozano Mario Aiello bjj Ensenada, Mexico Won by Submission - 01:33
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Acabado
Alex W
Phase3 Lab School
Forest Dull Won by Submission - 00:33
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Jake Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 03:38
Pasha Mohiuddin 10th Planet - Van Nuys
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Acabado
Fernando Mendoza
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Collin White Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 00:16
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Alejandro Perales
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kevin Bendezu BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM