Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Acabado
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 05:00
Marino ( Roach ) Madalipay, Jr The Arena / Baret Submissions
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Acabado
Nathan Melchor
Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Won by Submission - 01:44
Travis Backer Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Acabado
Arik Myers
Monadnock BJJ
Malik Abdulmumin Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Acabado
Ricardo Gonzalez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Olivia Attanasio UFC GYM La Mirada Won by Submission - 02:30
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult & Masters (Masters Rules) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Acabado
Ahmad Afzal
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Jamarr Coleman Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Acabado
Sonny Boy Barnes
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Tiffany Bell Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Acabado
Jake Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 01:50
Faraz Fardin STREET SPORTS BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Acabado
Adrian B
Phase3 Lab School
Jesus Ortiz Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 00:52
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Ashanti Velez
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Christian Maki Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Acabado
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by Submission - 00:44
Brian Santos Jr. Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Acabado
Malik Abdulmumin
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Luis Cruz Carlson Gracie OC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Acabado
Isabelle Sadowski
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Melchor Team Ironman Ultimate Training
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Acabado
Olivia Attanasio
UFC GYM La Mirada
Jesus Ortiz Art Over Fame Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Acabado
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
Ben Irons No Team Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Jason Rittgers
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 00:30
Wayne Tam Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Acabado
Tiffany Bell
Strength & Honor MMA
Travis Backer Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Acabado
Jake Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 05:02
Joshua Chaput Excel Jiu Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Acabado
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 05:00
Brendan Boyd Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Acabado
Kylie Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Kaleigh Asmussen Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Purple & Brown /open
(Day 1)
5-43
Acabado
Jessica Richer
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jenny Mendoza Newbreed Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Acabado
Jose Ahumada
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Marino ( Roach ) Madalipay, Jr The Arena / Baret Submissions
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jose Ahumada
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Bryan Raymundo Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 180.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Acabado
Cameron Ibarra
Flow Roll BJJ
Andres Araujo Jr. Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Acabado
Arik Myers
Monadnock BJJ
Joshua Chaput Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Acabado
Sam Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by Submission - 03:51
Austin Kim Carlson Gracie Irvine
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Jose Ramirez Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Acabado
Faraz Fardin
STREET SPORTS BJJ
Luis Cruz Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Acabado
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Adam Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 180.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Acabado
Richard Bavines
Tillis Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Fernandes No Team Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Ben Irons
No Team
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 04:50
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 175 & 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Acabado
Malik Abdulmumin
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jake Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Acabado
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Adam Blackwell Carlson Gracie OC Won by Submission - 04:23