Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Afgelopen
Ross Simpson
RedHawk Academy
Zane King Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Afgelopen
Ian Garcia
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Justin Aguilar Jr Ultimate Kombat Fitness
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Efrain Maravilla
Rogue Wave BJJ
Alexander Brown Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Afgelopen
Anthony Wagner
Bakers MMA
Michael Kennedy 66 JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Brett Stewart
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Aaron Prince Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:07
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Afgelopen
Efrain Maravilla
Rogue Wave BJJ
Alexander Brown Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey Belts/Intermediate Division / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Afgelopen
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Theo Atwell Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-41
Afgelopen
Alexandre Lara
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Joy Jenkins Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White Belts/Beginner Division / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Afgelopen
Claire Herdt
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Jaxon Wulff Bakers MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Afgelopen
Ian Garcia
Rogue Wave BJJ
Anthony Prince Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Afgelopen
Joseph Perez
RedHawk Academy
Bryce Mongillo Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey Belts/Intermediate Division / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Afgelopen
Theo Atwell
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matthew Prince Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Joe Winstanley
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Wyatt Johnson 66 JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Afgelopen
Zane King
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Michael Kennedy 66 JIU-JITSU
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Paul Alvarado
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Vincent Pavarini MMA Lab
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White Belts/Beginner Division / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Afgelopen
Claire Herdt
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Jaxon Wulff Bakers MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Afgelopen
Ross Simpson
RedHawk Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Anthony Wagner Bakers MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Calynn Bolton
ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Alexandre Lara Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Blair Ellison
Element JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:45
Jacob Trask Element JiuJitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Afgelopen
Anthony Prince
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Justin Aguilar Jr Ultimate Kombat Fitness
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey Belts / 120.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-56
Afgelopen
Isaiah Gonzales
Crypto Jiu Jitsu
Justice Williams Gracie Barra Queen Creek Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Afgelopen
Stefan Toth
Gracie Barra Chandler
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Kennedy 66 JIU-JITSU
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 135 & 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Afgelopen
Paul Alvarado
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Coslett Fury Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 170.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Afgelopen
Ross Simpson
RedHawk Academy
Joseph Perez RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Joe Winstanley
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Andrew Reilly Fluid Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Afgelopen
Mike Seitz
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Emanuel Segura Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 11-13 Years old / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Calynn Bolton
ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alexandre Lara Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Afgelopen
Blair Ellison
Element JiuJitsu
Cross Betzold Ares Peoria Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey Belts / 120.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-58
Afgelopen
Isaiah Gonzales
Crypto Jiu Jitsu
Justice Williams Gracie Barra Queen Creek Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White &Blue / 150 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
7-48
Afgelopen
Emily Wells Bejarano
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Valerie Arizaga Silver City Judo Club Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Andrew Reilly
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Wyatt Johnson 66 JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Adult No-Gi intermediate Absolute
(Day 1)
6-46
Afgelopen
Ricardo P
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Michael Kennedy 66 JIU-JITSU