Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow Belt and Orange Belt / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Zoe Bess
Crypto Jiu Jitsu
Ryleigh Gunter Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
Antoine Farschi
Carlos Farias BJJ
Vincent Pavarini MMA Lab Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old/ White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Henly Young
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gio Vinueza Gracie Barra Queen Creek
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Erick Garcia
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Max Schober Gracie Arizona
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Damian Hall
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Nixon Sciotto Sol BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Blake Clower
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cyson Ferguson Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / Female / White / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Sofie Ahmed
Ultimate Kombat Fitness
Claire Herdt Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 63 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Rylee Robertson
Element JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Taylor Minnihan Fluid Martial Arts Academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 140.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Ayden Duncan
Spartan Nation
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jaden Treadway AZ Combat Sports
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Katherine Rotella
Verde Valley BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gabriella Richardson ABUNAI MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Damian Hall
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
William Ward Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Blake Clower
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cyson Ferguson Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 63 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Jaxson Smith
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Avery Brownrigg Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Afgelopen
Seth Salguero
66 JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Miroslav Jocz Ultimate Kombat Fitness
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old/ White / 65 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Gio Vinueza
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grayson Shoffner Carlson Gracie Gilbert
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Arthur Peganyee
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Andrew Geffen AZ Combat Sports
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Rocco Mata Monks
Drysdale/Zenith
Zane Nielsen Gracie Barra East Mesa Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
Erick Garcia
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Anthony Landrum Aztec BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Richard Palmer
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Ethan Summers Chandler MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 6-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
William Ward
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Nixon Sciotto Sol BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 63 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Rylee Robertson
Element JiuJitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Avery Brownrigg Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Evan Brown
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Kaden Vermilyea Faction Combatives Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 140.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Ayden Duncan
Spartan Nation
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jaden Treadway AZ Combat Sports
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
Katherine Rotella
Verde Valley BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gabriella Richardson ABUNAI MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Ethan Summers Chandler MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Matthew Prince
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Alika Meyers Rogue Wave BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Arthur Peganyee
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Steve Moriasi
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White Belts/Beginner Division / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Rocco Mata Monks
Drysdale/Zenith
Zane Nielsen Gracie Barra East Mesa Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 63 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Taylor Minnihan
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Jaxson Smith Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
ETHAN LONGORIA
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Ian Yaw Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Will Alpers
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gavin Spinks Spartan Nation
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey Belts / 45.1 - 56 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Martan
Faction Combatives
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Samara Bolton Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas