Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Christopher Fabela
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Albert Ruiz Trifecta MMA Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
완료됨
Kaelub Galindo-Jons
Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-16 Years old / Female / White / 110.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Linsey Schedko
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Grace Bulmer Halo jiujitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Anyla Galindo
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Velez Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
완료됨
Genesis Valdez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Ackerman Pacific Martial Arts
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Ivan Uriarte
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Raymond Rodriguez Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 40.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Logan Montalvo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Michael RAMIREZ
Daniel LeRoy 7th Generation Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
완료됨
Alia Tamez
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ciara Vaughan Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 14-15 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
완료됨
Axel Garcia
Elite Team Porterville
Won by Submission - 01:52
Adam Stow Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Wendy Pack
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points
Mariah Arreola Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
완료됨
Ezekiel Bayardo
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Zander Sabroe Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 01:39
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White / 160.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Jesse Garcia
Pacific Martial Arts
Dustin Killebrew Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Gabriel Garcia
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 00:58
Gregory Valencia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
완료됨
Zigy Sainz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
Macario Bejarano
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Hendrix Escoto Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:58
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
David Negrete
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Nik Redmond Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts Won by Decision
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
완료됨
Joshua Ackerman
Pacific Martial Arts
Ciara Vaughan Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Symphony Morales
Elite Team Visalia
Bernadette Ruiz Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
완료됨
Paul Miranda
Resilience BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Lopez Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
Gabriel Garcia
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 00:40
Gregory Valencia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mikaela Jepson
Won by Walkover
Jacob Quintana Elite Team Visalia
Women's Gi Divisions / White / 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
완료됨
Natalie Deanda
7th Generation Fight Team
Jacklynn Austin Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:59
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
완료됨
Irais Agüero
Mariah Perico Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 01:27
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-16 Years old / Male / White / 160.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Jesse Garcia
Pacific Martial Arts
Dustin Killebrew Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Daniel LeRoy
7th Generation Fight Team
David De La Cruz Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Israfell Yusef
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ramiro Raya Elite Team Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Marissa Perico
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 04:00
Alyssa Dejesus Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Angel Valencia
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Zander Sabroe Elite Team Visalia
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
완료됨
Max Moser
Halo jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Macario Bejarano Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
완료됨
Marques Glaze
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 03:00