Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Kannon Ceballos
Halo jiujitsu
Parker Smith Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
D'Angelo Vongsavanh
Ultimate Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Tevin Block 7th Generation Fight Team
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 120.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Aliyah Gonzalez
Antonio Velez Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-9 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Saidee Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Jordan Maldonado Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Bella Reyes
Won by Submission - 02:41
Domitila Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1- 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
David Necochea
Pacific Martial Arts
Phoenix Geiger Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 120.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Antonio Velez
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Baltazar Jr
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / - 160 & 160.1+ Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Haddil Alrhimi
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:18
Jacklynn Austin Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Leah Lozano’s
ROCHA JIU-JITSU
Kendall Franks Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:50
Aleena Mondragon U.B. MMA
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team Visalia
Forest Dull Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Jacob Mujica
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Bella Reyes
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Ezra Blosfield
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Macario Bejarano Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Urijah Prator
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Won by points - 03:00
Conrad Valdez IV Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-9 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Andrew Chebotariov
Pacific Martial Arts
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Unknown User
Ares BJJ Brasil
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Khloe Beas
George Mavrikis Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
D'Angelo Vongsavanh
Ultimate Martial Arts
Jaime Espinosa Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:09
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
Nicholas Ackerman
Pacific Martial Arts
Jaris Villagrana Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Taelor Stansberry
Noah Sandoval Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-9 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Jordan Maldonado
Elite Team Visalia
Saidee Zuniga Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Mac Wood
Pacific Martial Arts
Matthew Martinez Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 120.1- 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Ruth Rodrigues
Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Zander Sabroe Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 01:10
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 14-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 125.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Macario Bejarano
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Ackerman Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Dylan Owen
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 02:12
Domitila Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Unknown User
Ares BJJ Brasil
Tristen Scott Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 01:12
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Tevin Block
7th Generation Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:25
D'Angelo Vongsavanh Ultimate Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Angel Valencia
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Israel Tadich Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 78.1 - 88 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Marques Glaze
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Amari Scrivens Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 01:02