Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Nathan Ferrell
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Aidan Masse Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
終了
Quentin Saenz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Brandon Santos Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Divisions 4-12 Years old / 11-12 Years old / Grey-Yellow / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Nyomi Alvarado
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Musab Hussein Dethrone MMA West Won by points - 03:00
4-12 Years old (2nd Division) / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Celeste Gamino
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:17
Che Sanchez Halo jiujitsu
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
終了
Mariah Perico
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Masse Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
終了
Gabriel Hall
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 00:28
Caleb Billingsley Elite Team Lemoore
4-12 Years old (2nd Division) / 11-12 Years old 100 Lbs & Under / White-Grey
(Day 1)
3-50
終了
Pollo Talavera
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Jacob Cavazos Dethrone MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teen Divisions/ 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
終了
Mason Paulo
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Omar Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
終了
Diego Saenz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Isaiah Nicolas Jimenez Grappling Academy
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
終了
Genevieve Almanza
Elite Team Lemoore
Alyssa Dejesus Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
終了
Luke Villanueva
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 02:56
Caleb Billingsley Elite Team Lemoore
4-12 Years old (2nd Division) / 11-12 Years old 100 Lbs & Under / White-Grey
(Day 1)
3-51
終了
Mutasim Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Pollo Talavera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:35
Teen Divisions/ 12-13 Years old / Male / White / 150.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
終了
Mason Paulo
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 02:05
Omar Lozano Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey-Yellow / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Juan E. Carabez
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Won by Decision - 04:00
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Quentin Saenz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Hall Elite Team Lemoore
11-12 Open 100+ Lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
終了
Adrian Anaya
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Molly Driscoll Elite Team Lemoore
Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
終了
Luke Villanueva
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Brandon Santos Elite Team Lemoore
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
終了
Marissa Perico
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 04:00
Alyssa Dejesus Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Marcelino Valdez
Dethrone MMA West
Won by Submission - 01:02
Shane Rodriguez Jimenez Grappling Academy
Teen Divisions/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 115.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
終了
Ezikiel Guzman
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Ryan Ramponi Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 01:21
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
終了
Isaiah Nicolas
Jimenez Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Shane Rodriguez Jimenez Grappling Academy
4-12 Years old (2nd Division) / 11-12 Years old 100 Lbs & Under / White-Grey
(Day 1)
3-52
終了
Jacob Cavazos
Dethrone MMA
Pollo Talavera Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
11-12 Open 100+ Lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Keaton Martella
Elite Team Lemoore
Mariah Perico Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey-Yellow / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Juan E. Carabez
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Teen Divisions / 13-17 Years old / Male / White / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-50
終了
Alex Delgado
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Hall Elite Team Lemoore
Teen Divisions/ 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 115.1- 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
終了
MIA MENO
Elite Team Lemoore
Ezikiel Guzman Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 01:12
Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
終了
Diego Saenz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Marcelino Valdez Dethrone MMA West
Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 135.1- 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
終了
Jacob Gonzales
Halo jiujitsu
Keenan Sullivan Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center Won by points - 04:00
11-12 Open 100+ Lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
終了
Molly Driscoll
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Keaton Martella Elite Team Lemoore
Teen Divisions/ 15-17 Years old / Male / Grey-Yellow / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
終了
Juan E. Carabez
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
Andres Cardona Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Teen Divisions / 13-17 Years old / Male / White / 170.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Jared Lake
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Brayden Hall Elite Team Lemoore
Women's Divisions / White / 160.1 Lbs and Above
(Day 1)
2-53
終了
Zabrina Zuniga
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 02:06
Dolores Perez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier