Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Ailin Guerrero
Trilogy Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Felix Steel MMA
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Quade Kelley
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Schmaltz SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Hosea Dody
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Evan Moon Steel MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Justin Cole
Gracie Barra Corona
Brandon Scharer Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Vince Liu
Academy of combat arts
Ryder Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 00:40
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Franky Mejia
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Jose Ochoa Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Payton Scott
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:50
Hayden Hauck
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Cassian Corrie
The Boxing Club
Won by Submission - 01:36
Grady Posson Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
終了
Xavier Ramirez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Krinski Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Rachel Dupree
Dojo Americana
Brennen Dempsey Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Lucia Ruiz
Victory MMA
Enzo Goy Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Neila Aziz
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Regan Cass Fight Lab Won by points
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Makayla Weldon
Unknown
Kurtis Dupree Dojo Americana Won by Submission - 00:44
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Isaiah Prieto
UFC GYM
Won by points - 03:00
Kabi Bautista North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Tristan Paine
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Cassian Corrie The Boxing Club Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Evangeline Williamson
Academy of combat arts
Amiotonu Fox Alliance Eastlake Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Phillip Balmenti
SDBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Payton Scott Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
終了
Justin Cole
Gracie Barra Corona
Robert Krinski Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1-120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Amiotonu Fox
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 02:03
Luke Felix Steel MMA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Grace Flowers
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Reagan Jones SDBJJ
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Wyatt Gustafon
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Xavier Max Campa Alliance Eastlake Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Jaidyn Cook
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Daniel Fonseca Beto Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
JAYDAN PEDRONAN
Steel MMA
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
終了
Mary Snider
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Kane Smith Team Kihon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Unknown User
GF Team
Andrew Lockhart Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:32
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Brennen Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Ezekiel Gachalian SDBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
終了
Jacob Walker
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Merry Fe Opper Trilogy Martial Arts
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Audrina Beltran
Fabio Santos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ezzy Beller Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Youth Competitors / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Seth Reppond
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Nicholas Schrag Beto Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Manuel Galvan
Fabio Santos BJJ
Milo Corrie The Boxing Club Won by points - 03:00