Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
終了
Evie Armour
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Cayden Mendenhall Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 00:46
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
終了
Jay Waraich
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Bradway Napa BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Oliver Mundo
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission
Kyu Daniel Kim Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Taelor Stansberry
Won by Submission - 02:30
Owynn Flood Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
終了
Juan Hurtado
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by points - 04:00
Brendan Turley OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Diesel Mumma
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lily-Rose Ortiz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Matthew Avila
UFC Gym Rocklin
Ryder Cavazos Fight Lab Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Alanna Estepa
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Oliver Mundo Akbari BJJ Won by Submission
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 95.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
終了
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Sean Arnett SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Sebastian Dytrych
Akbari BJJ
Liam Thude Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Caden Lopez
UFC Gym Rocklin
Ava Sullivan Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Robert Baxter
UFC GYM Reno
Paul Mendoza Sandoval Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Isaac Kuehnau
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Sarina Martinez Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Hannah Le Bel
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:44
Alyssa Reyes Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
終了
Ava Condon
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Linkin Van Emmerik Big Break Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Evie Armour
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Cayden Mendenhall Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by Submission - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Amarbayasgalan Zagdragchaa
UFC GYM
Won by Walkover
Kasse Weikel Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Xavier Ojeda
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Walkover
Kasse Weikel Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Alia Tamez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Immeyah Perez-Wasi Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Jacob Arbis
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 01:46
Lexus Clark Akbari BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Mason Mahoney
El dorado hills bjj
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Taylor Randolph
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Olivia Shim El dorado hills bjj Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Ricky Perieff
Beth’s Boys
Adolfo Delacruz TEAM ALPHA MALE Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Diesel Mumma
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
David Wong Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Ryan Lew Ares BJJ Stockton Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Juan Hurtado
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Submission - 03:39
Brendan Turley OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White-Grey (Beginner) / 150.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-23
終了
Rannon Nicholas
Beth’s Boys
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Martinez Akbari BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
Ryan Perieff
Beth’s Boys
Won by points - 04:00
Ephraim Watkins
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White-Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
終了
Mason Castrence
Ares BJJ Brasil
Ava Sullivan Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
終了
Andrew Scally
Akbari BJJ
Jonah Perkins-Leal Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
10:48 am
Logan Chan
El dorado hills bjj
Diego Sandoval Alliance BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Dawson Chao
El dorado hills bjj
Won by Submission - 01:25
Phoebe Alarcon Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu