Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
終了
Juan Hurtado
Renzo Gracie Reno
Brendan Turley OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-32
終了
Andrew Reyes
Renzo Gracie Reno
Isaac Cortez Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
終了
Brian Beckman
Alliance Greenville
James Brown GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
終了
Josh Palmer
Nick Diaz Academy
Julio McClellan Fabio Prado BJJ
Women's No-Gi Divisions / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level/ 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
終了
Karina Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Jalicia Mares UFC GYM
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
終了
Blaine Lopes
Behring Last Stand
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Anderson Pacific Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Lauren Le Bel
Ares BJJ Brasil
Mason Bato OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
終了
Jason Sandoval
Alliance BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Mixed Level/ 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
終了
Karina Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Jalicia Mares UFC GYM
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
終了
Misael Jauregui
Nick Diaz Academy
Robert Dorheim Won by points
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-1
終了
Lucas Lew
Ares BJJ Stockton
Eva Mobley El dorado hills bjj Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Jaylee Grant
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Robbins Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
終了
Irving Dungca
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Wilhelm TEAM ALPHA MALE
Youth Gi Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Julian Alvarez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jalen Leal Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Camila Koungoujinov
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Johnson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
Gavin Castrence
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Mobley El dorado hills bjj
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
終了
Savannah Proctor
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Krystal Overland UFC GYM
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Jaylee Grant
Akbari BJJ
Oliver Robbins Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 02:30
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
終了
Jason Sandoval
Alliance BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ethan Bato OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-1
終了
Ava Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Kal'El Sanders Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
終了
Jelena Hampton
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Yvette Castro Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Matthew Avila
UFC Gym Rocklin
Won by points - 03:00
Leilani Helton Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Cruz Ortiz
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 10-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
終了
Kayleb Chao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ethan Bato OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Youth Gi Divisions / 6-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Julian Alvarez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:58
Elijah Johnson Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-2
終了
TIO MUSQUIZ
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bella Rasmussen Akbari BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Lucas Lew
Ares BJJ Stockton
Ella Mobley El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission - 01:32
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
終了
Blaine Lopes
Behring Last Stand
Won by Submission - 01:47
Vijay Singh UFC Gym Sacramento
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
終了
Misael Jauregui
Nick Diaz Academy
Adam Wilhelm TEAM ALPHA MALE Won by points - 05:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Ryder Cavazos
Fight Lab
Jacob Arbis Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 03:00