Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
終了
Fabian Burley
Won by points - 05:00
Fahad Almarzouqi Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-93
終了
Nicole Contreras
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Grace Kindred Marcus Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Kevin Hernandez
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Gonzalo Vazquez CFS JIU JITSU
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
終了
Aiden Talavera
Won by Submission - 00:11
Caleb Martinez Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-99
終了
Jose Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Joshua Chacon CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Daniel Jimenez
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Gustavo Ancona Power of Leverage BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Javon Fowler
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Won by Walkover
Steven Franco
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-101
終了
Jeremy Goehring
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Ryan Croteau Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Won by Submission - 00:23
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
終了
Austin Forse
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:39
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
終了
Joseph Querubin
Triunfo Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
終了
Yanaelli Cook
Matthew Valdez Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-100
終了
Joshua Chacon
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:14
Marcus Aguirre The Arena / Baret Submissions
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
4-105
終了
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Christian Zimmerle Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
終了
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:14
Christian Khan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-98
終了
Jessie Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:08
Nicole Contreras Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
終了
Adam Blackwell
Carlson Gracie OC
Brandon Turner Carlson Gracie OC Won by Decision
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-102
終了
Jose Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Goehring Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
終了
Geoff Mellor
SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Jian Naghavi SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
終了
Taylor Holmes
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Submission - 02:22
SERGIO MORENO Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
終了
Alicia Schmidt
Ashton Person Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-104
終了
Javon Fowler
University Combat Sports (UCS)
Won by Submission
Melvin Rideout UFC GYM
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
終了
Xavier Silva
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
JASON YOUSEPH Carlson Gracie Irvine
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Blue / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-96
終了
Jessica Harbin
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:18
Grace Kindred Marcus Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu USA
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-103
終了
Andrew Lopez
North County MMA
Won by Submission - 04:09
Josh Mariano
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
終了
Fabian Burley
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Vazquez Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-92
終了
Yanaelli Cook
Christian Khan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-93
終了
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Matthew Valdez Team Ironman Ultimate Training Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 200.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
4-106
終了
John Yates
Carlson Gracie Irvine
Christian Zimmerle Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 06:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
終了
Taylor Holmes
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Daniel Turner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-104
終了
Joshua Chacon
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ryan Croteau Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente)
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Black / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
終了
Tameem Hamoui
Total MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Russell Driscoll Carlson Gracie Irvine