Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finito
Rachel King
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 00:39
Isabella Russo Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-30
Finito
Maya Perez
Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-33
Finito
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Eliano Asti-Gallegos Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
Finito
Artem Kobelev
Westin Russo Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Finito
Jaylen Hopper
House of Moons
Nathan Moore-Brown MatTime® Won by Submission - 02:03
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finito
Iqbal Khan
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
John Guthmiller
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Sean Sanchez
The American Grappling Academy
Caleb Tinker MatTime® Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Andrew Dent
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 02:35
Trey Turner Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Mixed Belt / 155 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finito
Raul Menera
House of Moons
Isaiah Silvia Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 02:19
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced/ 125.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Finito
Andrew Barber
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 03:48
James Carlson Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 180.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Mickey Ebert
COALITION 95
Won by points - 04:00
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Desmond Ivaldi
MatTime®
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E221
Finito
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Charles So Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Submission
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Ixchel Perez
Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:20
Rilee Parker Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Gabriel Gonzalez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Richie Ebert COALITION 95
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Kirill Epifanov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Izaiah Reyes Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finito
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jasper Hopper House of Moons
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E223
Finito
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Kyle Scarlett Capitol Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Finito
George Guzman III
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nova Bivins House of Moons Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finito
Rachel King
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 03:16
Isabella Russo Team Dumdumaya
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finito
Justin Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Vega
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 86.1- 98 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finito
Kaelena Ahrens
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cherish Vang Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced/ 125.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
Finito
Wyatt Hardtke
Andrew Barber House of Moons Won by Submission - 03:09
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E224
Finito
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Kyle Scarlett Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 150.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finito
Cole Grigsby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
David Rojas Team Dumdumaya Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
ZAUL TEJEDA
Dethrone MMA East
Won by points - 04:00
Rhys Mowrey Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Payton Deyo
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto House of Moons
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finito
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Akim Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Elijah Mccrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 03:49
Andrew Dent SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E222
Finito
Randy Rodoni
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Decision
Dustin Higa Napa BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finito
Hayden Hernandez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Andres Gonzalez Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finito
Julio Castro
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Erick Fuchs Americana BJJ Won by points - 04:00