Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Terminé
Rachel King
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Isabella Russo Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
5-30
Terminé
Maya Perez
Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kylie Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Eliano Asti-Gallegos Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
Terminé
Artem Kobelev
Westin Russo Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Terminé
Jaylen Hopper
House of Moons
Nathan Moore-Brown MatTime® Gagné par soumission - 02:03
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Iqbal Khan
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Gagné par points - 04:00
John Guthmiller
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Sean Sanchez
The American Grappling Academy
Caleb Tinker MatTime® Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Andrew Dent
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Trey Turner Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Mixed Belt / 155 + Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Terminé
Raul Menera
House of Moons
Isaiah Silvia Nick Diaz Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:19
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced/ 125.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Terminé
Andrew Barber
House of Moons
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
James Carlson Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 180.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Mickey Ebert
COALITION 95
Gagné par points - 04:00
Timothy Wright Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Desmond Ivaldi
MatTime®
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eric Dees Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E221
Terminé
Jermaine Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Charles So Ares BJJ Roseville Gagné par soumission
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Ixchel Perez
Brazilian Academy of Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Rilee Parker Team Dumdumaya
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Gabriel Gonzalez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Richie Ebert COALITION 95
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Kirill Epifanov
Satori no Michi dojo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Izaiah Reyes Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Terminé
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Jasper Hopper House of Moons
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E223
Terminé
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Kyle Scarlett Capitol Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1- 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Terminé
George Guzman III
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nova Bivins House of Moons Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Rachel King
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Isabella Russo Team Dumdumaya
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Terminé
Justin Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Gagné par points - 04:00
Austin Vega
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 86.1- 98 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Kaelena Ahrens
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Cherish Vang Waza BJJ Elk Grove
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Advanced/ 125.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
Terminé
Wyatt Hardtke
Andrew Barber House of Moons Gagné par soumission - 03:09
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E224
Terminé
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Kyle Scarlett Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 150.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Cole Grigsby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
David Rojas Team Dumdumaya Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
ZAUL TEJEDA
Dethrone MMA East
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rhys Mowrey Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-34
Terminé
Payton Deyo
House of Moons
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriel McCrumb-Soto House of Moons
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Akim Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Elijah Mccrumb-Soto
House of Moons
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Andrew Dent SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
E222
Terminé
Randy Rodoni
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Gagné par décision
Dustin Higa Napa BJJ
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Hayden Hernandez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Andres Gonzalez Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Gagné par points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Terminé
Julio Castro
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Erick Fuchs Americana BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00