Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finito
Jaeleen Fariaz
Aiden Hull Ralph's House Gym Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-33
Finito
Noah Ortiz
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Abel Elite Team Lemoore
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Daniel Gonzales
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Christopher Torres
Won by Submission - 02:53
Slade Fariaz
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finito
Jens Ahumada
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Landon Haw Team Rocha USA Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Tristan Duncan
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Kennedy
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Brandon Santos
Elite Team Lemoore
Issac Guillen PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finito
Tlaloc Bustos
Ralph's House Gym
Torin Oneill CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA Won by Submission - 00:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Sydney Kakeu
Academy of combat arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Roman Franco Ralph's House Gym
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finito
Daniel Gonzales
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Nathan Ferrell
Ralph's House Gym
Evan Vasquez Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Noah Ortiz
Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Arnav Rajput Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-37
Finito
Vanessa Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:27
Jordyn Alvarez Dethrone MMA West
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White/Grey / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-28
Finito
Santana Delgado
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Adrian Maldonado Ralph's House Gym
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Sarah Paredes
Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Compa Higuera Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finito
Carlos Freitas
Ralph's House Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Hull Ralph's House Gym
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 110.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Sydney Kakeu
Academy of combat arts
Bernadette Ruiz PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Yarel Hunt
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Bret Lawson ELITE GYM
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-35
Finito
Luke Abel
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Submission - 01:39
Arnav Rajput Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Luke Villanueva
Ralph's House Gym
Brandon Santos Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finito
Martha Torres
Won by points - 03:00
Celeste Gamino Elite Team Lemoore
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Daniel Gonzales
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 00:20
Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Mutasim Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Barba Team Rocha USA
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finito
Landon Haw
Team Rocha USA
Compa Higuera Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Nathan Ferrell
Ralph's House Gym
Won by points - 00:55
Adan Tirado Ralph's House Gym
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finito
Demitrio Lopez
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Molly Driscoll Elite Team Lemoore Won by Submission - 02:27
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Ivy Reyes
Dethrone MMA West
Treavor Duncan Elite Team Lemoore Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Quentin Saenz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Issac Guillen PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Teen / 13-14 Years old / Male / White/Grey / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finito
Mason Paulo
Elite Team Lemoore
Jaris Villagrana BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-40
Finito
Jordyn Alvarez
Dethrone MMA West
Won by Submission - 02:26
Samuel Barba Team Rocha USA
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Roxy Guerra
Won by Submission - 00:36
Stephanie Guerra