Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Female
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Alina Dablan
Ralph's House Gym
Mazee Myrick Won by points - 00:17
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Zayden Miller
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Emma Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Devin Gutierrez
Ralph's House Gym
Won by points - 00:18
Noelle Oneill CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
ETHAN RAMIREZ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Dax Nakagawa Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Jacob Yuenger
Halo jiujitsu
Micah Kakeu Academy of combat arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Luke Uphoff
No Team.
Won by Submission - 01:12
Bryant Clark Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Payton Kennedy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Melanie Gonzalez Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below #2
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Manuel Garett
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Ivan Martinez Won by Submission - 02:11
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Ryder Ennis
N/A
Won by Submission - 01:54
Brayden Hankins Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-12
Finito
Jaylund De Leon
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Kayliegh Fernandez Elite Judo Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Devin Gutierrez
Ralph's House Gym
Maximus Hernandez Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-14
Finito
Melanie Gonzalez
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Jaylund De Leon Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below #2
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Ayden Talavera
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Cazares Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-13
Finito
Payton Kennedy
Kayliegh Fernandez Elite Judo Won by Submission - 00:06
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Fadhl Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Won by points - 03:00
Corbin Petty Ralph's House Gym
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Noah Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lorenzo MONTALVO Pacific Martial Arts
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
Chase Vang
Dethrone MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emmanuel Garnette PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Saidee Zuniga
Ralph's House Gym
Adriana Ornelas Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Leah Gamino
Elite Team Lemoore
Karissa Mendoza Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Won by Submission - 01:26
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
AJ Figueroa
Ralph's House Gym
Devin Gutierrez Ralph's House Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Joshua Ackerman
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Luke Uphoff No Team.
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Noelle Oneill
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Jacob Yuenger Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Nicholas Lopez
Cleber JJ
Jordan Maldonado Camarillo Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
David Torres
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent Paredes Redlion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Jacob Quintana
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Jessie Garcia GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Julian Sida
Luke Costa Elite Team Lemoore Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Fadhl Hussein
Dethrone MMA West
Angelina Lugo Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below #2
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Logan Knapp
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Cazares Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Kaiu Van Natta
Elite Team Lemoore
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Emmanuel Garnette PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Makai Van Natta
Won by points - 03:00
MaKenzie Myrick
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs Male
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Markus Treadaway
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
Bryant Clark Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Arieal Diaz
Dethrone MMA
Chase Vang Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:01